Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 27u34'01"
2 BMC Development Team + 10"
3 Team Joker + 12"
4 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 13"
5 Vendée U + 20"
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23"
7 SEG Racing + 35"
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 43"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 57"
10 AWT Greenway + 1'04"
11 Roth - Skoda
12 Team Joker
13 BMC Development Team + 1'05"
14 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'06"
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'07"
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'08"
18 Rabobank Development Team + 1'09"
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'10"
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 Selectie - Australië
23 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
24 Vendée U
25 Axeon Cycling Team
26 Itera-Katusha
27 Armée de Terre
28 Roth - Skoda + 1'12"
29 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'21"
30 Armée de Terre + 1'28"
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'58"
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'16"
33 Team Joker + 2'39"
34 Team Joker + 2'42"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 4'03"
36 Leopard Development Team + 4'05"
37 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
38 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 5'59"
39 Rabobank Development Team + 6'43"
40 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 12'05"
41 Axeon Cycling Team + 12'15"
42 BMC Development Team + 12'28"
43 Vendée U + 12'29"
44 Armée de Terre + 12'33"
45 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'58"
46 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 13'12"
47 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'45"
48 BMC Development Team + 14'49"
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 15'50"
51 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 16'11"
52 Itera-Katusha + 17'38"
53 Selectie - Australië + 18'33"
54 BMC Development Team + 20'10"
55 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 21'00"
56 Team Sparebanken Sør + 21'30"
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 21'32"
58 Leopard Development Team + 22'11"
59 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 22'35"
60 Vendée U + 22'46"
61 Team Pays de Dinan + 23'02"
62 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 23'52"
63 SEG Racing + 25'55"
64 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'57"
65 Lotto Soudal U23 + 26'31"
66 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 27'23"
67 Team Pays de Dinan + 30'58"
68 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 31'06"
69 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 31'35"
70 SEG Racing + 31'44"
71 UC Nantes Atlantique + 33'15"
72 Belgian Cycling Talents + 33'25"
73 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 33'32"
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 34'22"
75 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 36'37"
76 Selectie - Australië + 40'43"
77 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 40'47"
78 Team Joker + 41'20"
79 UC Nantes Atlantique + 41'26"
80 Team Sparebanken Sør + 45'54"
81 Roth - Skoda + 51'03"
82 Selectie - Australië + 57'32"
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 59'32"
84 Leopard Development Team + 1u02'03"
85 AWT Greenway + 1u09'15"
86 Leopard Development Team + 1u09'44"
87 SEG Racing