Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Axeon-Hagens Berman 28u12'37"
2 Klein Constantia + 7"
3 Rabobank Development Team + 8"
4 VC Pays de Loudéac + 11"
5 Rabobank Development Team + 15"
6 BMC Development Team + 20"
7 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 28"
8 Team Joker + 31"
9 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 33"
10 SEG Racing Academy
11 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 38"
12 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 43"
13 Klein Constantia + 44"
14 Team Joker
15 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 49"
16 Lotto Soudal U23 + 50"
17 Team Sparebanken Sør + 54"
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 55"
19 UniSA Australia + 56"
20 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 58"
21 Armée de Terre + 59"
22 Armée de Terre
23 Team Joker + 1'09"
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
25 Selectie - Australië
26 BMC Development Team + 1'19"
27 BMC Development Team + 1'40"
28 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'35"
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'42"
30 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'45"
31 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'47"
32 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'11"
33 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'53"
34 Rabobank Development Team + 4'06"
35 Team Joker + 4'07"
36 An Post-Chainreaction + 4'08"
37 Team Joker + 4'09"
38 Rabobank Development Team + 4'10"
39 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'13"
40 UCI Continental Center + 4'35"
41 Attaque Team Gusto
42 Team Sparebanken Sør + 4'45"
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 UCI Continental Center + 4'56"
45 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
46 Rabobank Development Team + 6'13"
47 SEG Racing Academy + 6'46"
48 Rabobank Development Team + 6'47"
49 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 6'49"
50 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 6'52"
51 Klein Constantia + 7'22"
52 Selectie - Spanje + 7'37"
53 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 7'51"
54 Armée de Terre + 7'56"
55 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 8'01"
56 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 8'09"
57 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 8'52"
58 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 9'32"
59 BMC Development Team + 9'38"
60 SEG Racing Academy + 9'54"
61 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 10'07"
62 Armée de Terre
63 VC Pays de Loudéac + 10'11"
64 Team Sparebanken Sør + 10'16"
65 UCI Continental Center + 10'36"
66 UC Nantes Atlantique + 11'20"
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'37"
68 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 13'19"
69 Selectie - Spanje + 13'21"
70 UCI Continental Center + 14'29"
71 Lotto Soudal U23 + 14'39"
72 Selectie - Australië + 14'43"
73 Team Pays de Dinan + 15'07"
74 BMC Development Team + 15'26"
75 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 15'32"
76 VC Pays de Loudéac + 17'31"
77 SEG Racing Academy + 18'29"
78 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 19'55"
79 Klein Constantia + 21'49"
80 Manzana Postobon Team + 23'04"
81 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'12"
82 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 25'16"
83 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 25'34"
84 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 26'34"
85 Manzana Postobon Team + 27'09"
86 Manzana Postobon Team + 27'13"
87 Selectie - Spanje + 27'49"
88 Armée de Terre + 28'31"
89 Selectie - Spanje + 28'53"
90 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 28'57"
91 Team Pays de Dinan + 29'39"
92 Team Sparebanken Sør + 29'41"
93 SEG Racing Academy + 31'15"
94 Rally Cycling + 31'25"
95 UC Nantes Atlantique + 31'53"
96 Armée de Terre + 32'33"
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 36'52"
98 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 40'01"
99 IK Hero + 40'58"
100 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 41'44"
101 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 43'20"
102 VC Pays de Loudéac + 46'03"
103 VC Pays de Loudéac + 49'02"
104 Rally Cycling + 49'04"
105 UC Nantes Atlantique + 49'39"
106 Manzana Postobon Team + 50'10"
107 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 55'09"
108 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 55'19"
109 Rally Cycling + 1u01'45"
110 Selectie - Spanje + 1u08'10"
111 Rally Cycling + 1u24'25"