Rit 3

Baud-Cléden - Cap Sizun (192.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 4u40'34"
2 Team Joker + 10"
3 Roth - Skoda + 11"
4 Roth - Skoda
5 AWT Greenway
6 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Leopard Development Team + 13"
9 SEG Racing
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 BMC Development Team
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Wallonie-Bruxelles
15 Bridgestone Anchor CT
16 Vendée U
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
21 Team Joker
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
23 Specialized Fundacion Con...
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
25 Vendée U
26 BMC Development Team
27 Vendée U
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Team Joker
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Selectie - Australië
34 SEG Racing
35 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
36 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
37 BMC Development Team
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
40 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Team Joker
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 UC Nantes Atlantique
45 Team Joker
46 Selectie - Australië
47 Itera-Katusha
48 AWT Greenway
49 Team Sparebanken Sør
50 Wallonie-Bruxelles
51 SEG Racing
52 BMC Development Team
53 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
54 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
55 BMC Development Team
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Team Pays de Dinan
58 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
59 Armée de Terre
60 Axeon Cycling Team
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 Specialized Fundacion Con...
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
64 SEG Racing
65 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
66 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
67 Wallonie-Bruxelles
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles
69 Team Joker
70 Armée de Terre
71 Itera-Katusha
72 Vendée U
73 Rabobank Development Team
74 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
75 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
76 Specialized Fundacion Con...
77 Team Pays de Dinan
78 Itera-Katusha
79 Rabobank Development Team
80 Armée de Terre
81 Armée de Terre
82 Axeon Cycling Team
83 Bridgestone Anchor CT
84 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Team Sparebanken Sør
87 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
88 Rabobank Development Team
89 Selectie - Australië
90 UC Nantes Atlantique + 36"
91 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 38"
92 Lotto Soudal U23 + 40"
93 Wallonie-Bruxelles
94 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 13"
95 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 2'46"
96 Leopard Development Team + 2'50"
97 AWT Greenway
98 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'56"
99 Leopard Development Team + 36"
100 Team Pays de Dinan + 4'29"
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'51"
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
104 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'56"
105 Armée de Terre + 5'57"
106 BMC Development Team
107 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'59"
108 Team Sparebanken Sør
109 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'38"
110 SEG Racing
111 Selectie - Australië
112 Itera-Katusha + 9'38"
113 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
114 Bridgestone Anchor CT
115 Roth - Skoda
116 Bridgestone Anchor CT
117 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
118 Bridgestone Anchor CT
119 AWT Greenway + 9'41"
120 Selectie - Australië + 9'42"
121 Leopard Development Team + 9'58"
122 Roth - Skoda + 15'17"
123 Roth - Skoda
124 AWT Greenway
125 Roth - Skoda + 19'30"
126 Team Sparebanken Sør + 19'32"
127 AWT Greenway + 20'16"
128 Hincapie Racing Team
129 Leopard Development Team + 20'26"
130 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28'10"
131 Armée de Terre
132 Axeon Cycling Team + 30'37"