Rit 1

Pontchâteau - Crossac (146.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 3u26'19"
2 BMC Development Team
3 Wallonie-Bruxelles
4 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
5 AWT Greenway
6 Team Sparebanken Sør
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Team Joker
10 Roth - Skoda + 27"
11 Vendée U
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
14 AWT Greenway
15 Hincapie Racing Team
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Wallonie-Bruxelles
18 Team Joker
19 AWT Greenway
20 Roth - Skoda
21 Leopard Development Team
22 AWT Greenway
23 BMC Development Team
24 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
28 Itera-Katusha
29 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
30 Specialized Fundacion Con...
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 Itera-Katusha
33 Roth - Skoda
34 Wallonie-Bruxelles
35 Leopard Development Team
36 Selectie - Spanje
37 SEG Racing
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
40 Team Sparebanken Sør
41 BMC Development Team
42 BMC Development Team
43 Selectie - Australië
44 Leopard Development Team
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Leopard Development Team
47 Team Pays de Dinan
48 Team Sparebanken Sør
49 Specialized Fundacion Con...
50 Specialized Fundacion Con...
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 BMC Development Team
53 Wallonie-Bruxelles
54 Vendée U
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Selectie - Australië
57 Specialized Fundacion Con...
58 Team Sparebanken Sør
59 Armée de Terre
60 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
61 Bridgestone Anchor CT
62 Armée de Terre
63 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
64 Bridgestone Anchor CT
65 SEG Racing
66 Rabobank Development Team
67 BMC Development Team
68 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
69 AWT Greenway
70 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
71 Axeon Cycling Team
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 Rabobank Development Team
74 Rabobank Development Team
75 Team Pays de Dinan
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Roth - Skoda
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles
83 Axeon Cycling Team
84 Vendée U
85 Team Joker
86 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
87 Vendée U
88 Belgian Cycling Talents
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
91 Team Joker
92 Vendée U
93 Itera-Katusha
94 Selectie - Australië
95 Axeon Cycling Team
96 Selectie - Australië
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Team Joker
100 Armée de Terre
101 Vendée U
102 Itera-Katusha
103 Belgian Cycling Talents
104 Armée de Terre
105 SEG Racing
106 Bridgestone Anchor CT
107 SEG Racing
108 UC Nantes Atlantique
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
110 UC Nantes Atlantique
111 Itera-Katusha
112 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
113 Belgian Cycling Talents
114 Armée de Terre
115 Team Sparebanken Sør
116 AWT Greenway
117 Roth - Skoda
118 Leopard Development Team
119 Roth - Skoda
120 UC Nantes Atlantique
121 Itera-Katusha
122 Team Sparebanken Sør
123 UC Nantes Atlantique
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 Lotto Soudal U23
126 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
127 Selectie - Australië
128 Wallonie-Bruxelles
129 Bridgestone Anchor CT
130 Bridgestone Anchor CT
131 Bridgestone Anchor CT
132 Armée de Terre
133 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
134 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
135 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 1'35"
136 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
137 Team Pays de Dinan
138 Selectie - Australië + 1'11"
139 SEG Racing
140 SEG Racing