Rit 7

Liffré - Liffré (146.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u22'09"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 13"
3 AWT Greenway + 16"
4 Leopard Development Team
5 BMC Development Team
6 Wallonie-Bruxelles
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
9 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
10 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
11 Team Joker
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
14 SEG Racing
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Bridgestone Anchor CT
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
20 Roth - Skoda
21 Bridgestone Anchor CT
22 Selectie - Australië
23 Vendée U
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Armée de Terre
28 Axeon Cycling Team
29 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
31 Vendée U
32 Itera-Katusha
33 SEG Racing
34 Roth - Skoda
35 Leopard Development Team
36 Axeon Cycling Team
37 Armée de Terre
38 Armée de Terre
39 Team Pays de Dinan
40 BMC Development Team
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Team Joker + 38"
43 Selectie - Australië + 51"
44 Belgian Cycling Talents + 52"
45 Bridgestone Anchor CT
46 Roth - Skoda
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'03"
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'18"
51 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'31"
52 BMC Development Team + 1'48"
53 Team Joker
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
57 BMC Development Team
58 Team Joker
59 Specialized Fundacion Con...
60 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'04"
61 Selectie - Australië + 2'14"
62 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'32"
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
64 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'33"
65 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'41"
66 Team Sparebanken Sør
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'42"
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'04"
69 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 4'05"
70 SEG Racing + 5'02"
71 Team Pays de Dinan + 5'11"
72 Selectie - Australië + 5'12"
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
76 AWT Greenway + 5'34"
77 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 7'48"
78 Vendée U + 9'01"
79 Vendée U
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
82 Specialized Fundacion Con...
83 Bridgestone Anchor CT
84 Leopard Development Team
85 Leopard Development Team
86 SEG Racing
87 Team Joker