Rit 6

Perros-Guirec - Le Quillio (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 3u41'04"
2 Team Joker
3 Team Joker
4 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
5 Leopard Development Team
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Roth - Skoda
9 Wallonie-Bruxelles
10 Bridgestone Anchor CT
11 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
12 AWT Greenway
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles
16 BMC Development Team
17 Roth - Skoda
18 UC Nantes Atlantique
19 Vendée U
20 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
23 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
24 Bridgestone Anchor CT
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Axeon Cycling Team
28 Rabobank Development Team
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 Team Sparebanken Sør
31 Selectie - Australië
32 Specialized Fundacion Con...
33 Vendée U
34 Team Pays de Dinan
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 Team Sparebanken Sør
37 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
38 Axeon Cycling Team
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Bridgestone Anchor CT
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Vendée U
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Itera-Katusha
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 Team Joker
48 BMC Development Team
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 BMC Development Team
52 Leopard Development Team
53 Vendée U
54 SEG Racing
55 Rabobank Development Team
56 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
57 AWT Greenway
58 AWT Greenway
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles
60 Team Joker
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Armée de Terre
63 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
64 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
65 Team Joker
66 Selectie - Australië
67 Armée de Terre
68 Armée de Terre
69 BMC Development Team
70 Bridgestone Anchor CT
71 UC Nantes Atlantique
72 Bridgestone Anchor CT
73 Selectie - Australië
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Team Sparebanken Sør + 17"
77 BMC Development Team + 21"
78 Team Pays de Dinan + 24"
79 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 57"
80 Vendée U + 1'46"
81 Roth - Skoda + 2'50"
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'27"
84 Armée de Terre + 4'00"
85 Armée de Terre
86 AWT Greenway
87 AWT Greenway + 6'08"
88 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 10'37"
89 Roth - Skoda
90 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 10'39"
91 Specialized Fundacion Con...
92 SEG Racing + 13'40"
93 SEG Racing
94 Team Sparebanken Sør
95 Team Joker
96 SEG Racing
97 Selectie - Australië
98 Lotto Soudal U23
99 SEG Racing
100 Roth - Skoda
101 Leopard Development Team
102 Leopard Development Team
103 Hincapie Racing Team
104 UC Nantes Atlantique
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Team Sparebanken Sør
107 Specialized Fundacion Con...
108 Team Pays de Dinan
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'46"
110 Lotto Soudal U23 + 25'40"