Rit 4

Plogoff - La Pointe du Raz-Pontivy (189.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing 4u16'25"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2"
4 Team Joker + 25"
5 Roth - Skoda
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Roth - Skoda
8 BMC Development Team
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Vendée U
11 AWT Greenway
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
14 Selectie - Australië
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Bridgestone Anchor CT
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
22 BMC Development Team
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 Specialized Fundacion Con...
25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
26 SEG Racing
27 Team Joker
28 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
29 Selectie - Australië
30 UC Nantes Atlantique
31 Armée de Terre
32 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
33 Vendée U
34 AWT Greenway
35 Vendée U
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 SEG Racing
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Team Joker
41 Bridgestone Anchor CT
42 Team Sparebanken Sør
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
45 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
46 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
47 Itera-Katusha
48 Armée de Terre
49 Vendée U
50 Specialized Fundacion Con...
51 Team Joker
52 Team Joker
53 Armée de Terre
54 AWT Greenway
55 Vendée U
56 Team Joker
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles
58 Team Sparebanken Sør
59 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 Wallonie-Bruxelles
62 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
63 Lotto Soudal U23
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
65 Axeon Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
67 Team Sparebanken Sør
68 BMC Development Team
69 Axeon Cycling Team
70 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Specialized Fundacion Con...
73 Bridgestone Anchor CT
74 Selectie - Australië
75 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
76 BMC Development Team
77 Armée de Terre
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Selectie - Australië
80 BMC Development Team
81 Itera-Katusha
82 SEG Racing
83 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 43"
84 Leopard Development Team + 52"
85 UC Nantes Atlantique + 54"
86 Armée de Terre + 1'17"
87 Leopard Development Team + 2'09"
88 Team Pays de Dinan + 6'08"
89 Selectie - Australië + 6'15"
90 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 7'37"
91 Team Sparebanken Sør + 8'43"
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94 Specialized Fundacion Con...
95 Team Pays de Dinan
96 Armée de Terre
97 Team Pays de Dinan
98 UC Nantes Atlantique
99 Itera-Katusha
100 Roth - Skoda
101 AWT Greenway
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 Bridgestone Anchor CT
104 AWT Greenway
105 Belgian Cycling Talents
106 Wallonie-Bruxelles
107 Wallonie-Bruxelles
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 SEG Racing
110 Leopard Development Team
111 Leopard Development Team
112 Selectie - Australië + 11'15"
113 Hincapie Racing Team
114 Itera-Katusha + 11'41"
115 Team Sparebanken Sør
116 BMC Development Team
117 Bridgestone Anchor CT
118 Roth - Skoda + 11'48"
119 Wallonie-Bruxelles
120 AWT Greenway + 16'23"
121 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
122 Roth - Skoda
123 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
124 Lotto Soudal U23
125 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
126 Roth - Skoda
127 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...