Rit 2

Sainte-Reine de Bretagne - Melrand (172.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 3u53'52"
2 Team Joker + 2"
3 Vendée U
4 AWT Greenway
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
6 Roth - Skoda
7 Rabobank Development Team
8 Roth - Skoda
9 Leopard Development Team
10 Roth - Skoda
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Team Joker
14 SEG Racing
15 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
16 Team Joker
17 Vendée U
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
20 Lotto Soudal U23
21 Bridgestone Anchor CT
22 Team Joker
23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
24 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
25 Axeon Cycling Team
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles
30 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
31 Bridgestone Anchor CT
32 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Vendée U
36 Vendée U
37 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
38 Team Joker
39 Axeon Cycling Team
40 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
41 Vendée U
42 AWT Greenway
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles
44 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
45 Team Sparebanken Sør
46 Leopard Development Team
47 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Selectie - Australië
50 Selectie - Australië
51 Bridgestone Anchor CT
52 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
53 Itera-Katusha
54 Armée de Terre
55 SEG Racing
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Belgian Cycling Talents
59 Team Sparebanken Sør
60 Bridgestone Anchor CT
61 Leopard Development Team
62 BMC Development Team
63 Rabobank Development Team
64 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
65 Team Sparebanken Sør
66 Wallonie-Bruxelles
67 Team Joker
68 BMC Development Team
69 AWT Greenway
70 Axeon Cycling Team
71 BMC Development Team
72 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
75 Vendée U
76 UC Nantes Atlantique + 15"
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
79 BMC Development Team
80 Belgian Cycling Talents
81 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
82 Hincapie Racing Team
83 Armée de Terre
84 Specialized Fundacion Con...
85 Itera-Katusha
86 Armée de Terre + 20"
87 Armée de Terre
88 Team Sparebanken Sør
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
90 BMC Development Team
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
92 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
93 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
94 Bridgestone Anchor CT
95 Bridgestone Anchor CT
96 Team Pays de Dinan + 25"
97 Team Pays de Dinan + 52"
98 AWT Greenway
99 AWT Greenway
100 Specialized Fundacion Con...
101 Specialized Fundacion Con...
102 SEG Racing + 1'05"
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 1'30"
105 Itera-Katusha + 1'31"
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'41"
107 Team Pays de Dinan + 1'54"
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'48"
109 Armée de Terre + 3'12"
110 BMC Development Team
111 Team Sparebanken Sør
112 Lotto Soudal U23
113 Roth - Skoda + 3'58"
114 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
115 Leopard Development Team
116 Itera-Katusha + 5'45"
117 Selectie - Australië
118 UC Nantes Atlantique
119 Leopard Development Team + 6'35"
120 Team Sparebanken Sør + 7'24"
121 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 8'28"
122 Wallonie-Bruxelles
123 Wallonie-Bruxelles
124 Selectie - Australië
125 Selectie - Australië + 8'30"
126 Roth - Skoda
127 AWT Greenway + 9'58"
128 Roth - Skoda + 10'03"
129 Wallonie-Bruxelles
130 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 12'03"
131 Armée de Terre
132 UC Nantes Atlantique
133 Itera-Katusha
134 SEG Racing
135 SEG Racing
136 Selectie - Spanje + 20'08"