Rit 3

Beloeil - Doornik (163.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... 4u01'12"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
4 Team Capinordic
5 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
6 Thüringer Energie Team
7 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
8 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
9 Cinelli - Down Under
10 Trek Livestrong
11 PWS Eijssen CT
12 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
13 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
14 PWS Eijssen CT
15 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
18 Team Verandas Willems
19 New Heebra - Lombarden
20 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
21 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
22 Vélo Club Haut Pays
23 Joker Bianchi
24 Beveren 2000
25 PWS Eijssen CT
26 Veranda Willems
27 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
28 Profel Continental Team
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
30 Team Primorskiy DSP
31 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
32 Veranda Willems
33 Joker Bianchi
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 PWS Eijssen CT
36 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
37 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
38 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
39 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
40 Beveren 2000
41 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
42 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast...
43 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
44 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
45 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
46 Felt-Holowesko Partners-G...
47 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
48 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
49 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
50 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
51 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
52 New Heebra - Lombarden
53 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
54 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
55 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
56 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
57 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
58 Beveren 2000
59 Team Capinordic
60 New Heebra - Lombarden
61 PWS Eijssen CT
62 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
63 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
64 Team Capinordic
65 Team Primorskiy DSP
66 Team Primorskiy DSP
67 New Heebra - Lombarden
68 Joker Bianchi
69 Thüringer Energie Team
70 Beveren 2000
71 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
72 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
73 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
74 Team Capinordic
75 Team Capinordic
76 Team Capinordic + 48"
77 Beveren 2000
78 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
79 Team Primorskiy DSP
80 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
81 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
82 Vélo Club Haut Pays
83 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
84 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
85 Profel Continental Team
86 Seven Stones + 2'32"
87 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
88 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
89 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
90 Veranda Willems
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
92 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
93 Vélo Club Haut Pays
94 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 2'42"
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 2'42"
97 Beveren 2000 + 2'54"
98 Veranda Willems + 5'41"
99 Veranda Willems + 6'11"
100 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
101 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 10'43"
102 Team Primorskiy DSP
103 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 11'28"
104 Team Capinordic + 11'38"
105 Heizomat Mapei