Rit 2B

Estaimpuis - Kluisbergen (120.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Concordia-Himmerland 2u46'18"
2 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2"
3 Atlas Personal + 3"
4 Trek Livestrong U23
5 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 6"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
7 Selectie - Letland
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
9 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
10 Selectie - Letland
11 Selectie - België
12 Trek Livestrong U23
13 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
14 EFC-Quick Step CT + 12"
15 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
16 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
17 Thüringer Energie Team
18 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
19 Concordia-Himmerland + 16"
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
21 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
22 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
23 Joker Merida
24 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
25 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
26 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 20"
27 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 22"
28 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 VL Technics Abutriek CT
31 VL Technics Abutriek CT
32 Atlas Personal
33 EFC-Quick Step CT
34 Trek Livestrong U23
35 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 26"
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
37 Atlas Personal
38 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
39 Atlas Personal
40 Joker Merida
41 EFC-Quick Step CT
42 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
43 VL Technics Abutriek CT
44 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
45 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
46 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
47 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 31"
48 Chipotle Development Team
49 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
50 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 34"
51 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 35"
52 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 36"
53 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
54 Glud Marstrand-LRO
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
56 Selectie - Letland
57 Rabobank Continental Team
58 EFC-Quick Step CT + 41"
59 EFC-Quick Step CT
60 Selectie - Denemarken
61 Selectie - Denemarken
62 Jenatec Cycling
63 Rabobank Continental Team
64 Team NSP
65 Rabobank Continental Team + 46"
66 Selectie - Letland + 47"
67 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 48"
68 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
69 Selectie - Letland + 50"
70 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 51"
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 52"
72 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
73 EFC-Quick Step CT
74 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 1'00"
75 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
76 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 1'01"
77 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'03"
78 Van Goethem Prorace
79 Glud Marstrand-LRO
80 Atlas Personal
81 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
82 Selectie - België
83 Team Dunkerque-Close2
84 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
85 EFC-Quick Step CT
86 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'13"
88 Team Dunkerque-Close2
89 Selectie - België
90 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 1'22"
91 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'27"
92 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
93 Joker Merida
94 VL Technics Abutriek CT
95 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
96 Atlas Personal + 1'32"
97 Joker Merida + 1'33"
98 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1'36"
99 Atlas Personal + 1'42"
100 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace + 1'44"
101 Van Goethem Prorace
102 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
103 Van Goethem Prorace + 1'55"
104 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
105 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 2'02"
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'06"
107 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN + 2'11"
108 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2'21"
109 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
110 Team Heizomat + 2'29"
111 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 2'31"
112 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'34"
113 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
114 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'36"
115 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN + 2'49"
116 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
117 Selectie - Letland + 2'55"
118 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'05"
119 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 3'07"
120 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
121 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN + 3'14"
122 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'24"
123 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea... + 3'30"
124 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 3'33"
125 Team Dunkerque-Close2 + 3'36"
126 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'38"
127 Van Goethem Prorace + 3'40"
128 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea... + 3'46"
129 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
130 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
131 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace + 4'16"
132 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'59"
133 Team Dunkerque-Close2 + 9'16"
134 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
135 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas