Rit 3

Kasteel van Beloeil - Doornik (162.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo 4u00'54"
2 Selectie - België
3 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
4 Atlas Personal
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Trek Livestrong U23
7 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
8 EFC-Quick Step CT
9 EFC-Quick Step CT
10 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
11 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
12 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
13 Selectie - Letland
14 Jenatec Cycling
15 Selectie - België
16 Atlas Personal
17 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
18 Selectie - Denemarken
19 EFC-Quick Step CT
20 VL Technics Abutriek CT
21 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
22 Selectie - Letland
23 Trek Livestrong U23
24 EFC-Quick Step CT
25 Concordia-Himmerland
26 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
27 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
28 Team NSP
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
31 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
32 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
33 Selectie - Letland
34 EFC-Quick Step CT
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
36 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
37 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
38 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
39 Selectie - Denemarken
40 Team Dunkerque-Close2
41 Thüringer Energie Team
42 Selectie - Letland
43 VL Technics Abutriek CT
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
46 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
47 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
48 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
49 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
50 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 Joker Merida
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Atlas Personal
55 VL Technics Abutriek CT
56 Atlas Personal
57 Chipotle Development Team
58 Joker Merida
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
61 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
62 Joker Merida
63 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
64 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
65 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
66 Atlas Personal
67 Atlas Personal
68 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
69 Van Goethem Prorace
70 Trek Livestrong U23
71 Glud Marstrand-LRO
72 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
73 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
74 Selectie - Letland
75 Atlas Personal
76 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
79 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
80 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
81 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
82 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
83 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
84 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
85 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
86 VL Technics Abutriek CT
87 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
88 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
89 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
90 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
91 Rabobank Continental Team
92 VL Technics Abutriek CT
93 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
94 VL Technics Abutriek CT
95 Van Goethem Prorace
96 Concordia-Himmerland + 13"
97 Glud Marstrand-LRO
98 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 22"
99 Trek Livestrong U23 + 36"
100 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 42"
101 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 1'18"
102 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 1'26"
103 EFC-Quick Step CT + 1'40"
104 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
105 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'44"
106 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
107 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 2'40"
108 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
109 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
110 Van Goethem Prorace
111 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
112 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 4'49"
113 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
114 Team Dunkerque-Close2 + 5'15"
115 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN + 5'17"
116 Rabobank Continental Team
117 Team Dunkerque-Close2 + 7'34"
118 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
119 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
120 Van Goethem Prorace
121 Selectie - België
122 Trek Livestrong U23 + 12'32"