Rit 1

Vieux-Condé - Quevaucamps (170.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo 3u56'10"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Joker Merida
5 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
6 Selectie - België + 1'02"
7 Bikebug.com + 1'03"
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'06"
9 Rietumu Delfin + 1'12"
10 EFC-Quick Step CT
11 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Trek Livestrong U23
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
18 Atlas Personal
19 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
20 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
21 Glud Marstrand-LRO
22 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
23 Atlas Personal
24 Selectie - Letland
25 Trek Livestrong U23 + 2'24"
26 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea... + 2'36"
27 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'37"
28 Atlas Personal
29 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 2'39"
30 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 2'49"
31 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
32 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
33 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
34 Concordia-Himmerland
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
36 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
37 EFC-Quick Step CT
38 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
39 Selectie - België
40 Trek Livestrong U23
41 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Thüringer Energie Team
44 Vélo Club Haut Pays
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 VL Technics Abutriek CT
47 Van Goethem Prorace
48 Team NSP
49 Selectie - België
50 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
51 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
52 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
53 EFC-Quick Step CT
54 Rietumu Delfin
55 Selectie - Letland
56 Jenatec Cycling
57 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
58 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
59 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
60 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
61 Van Goethem Prorace
62 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
63 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
64 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
66 EFC-Quick Step CT
67 Team Dunkerque-Close2
68 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
69 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
70 Van Goethem Prorace
71 VL Technics Abutriek CT
72 VL Technics Abutriek CT
73 Joker Merida
74 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
76 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
77 Van Goethem Prorace
78 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
79 Joker Merida
80 Team Dunkerque-Close2
81 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
82 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
83 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
84 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
85 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
86 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
87 VL Technics Abutriek CT
88 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
89 Chipotle Development Team
90 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
91 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
92 Selectie - Letland
93 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
94 VL Technics Abutriek CT
95 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
96 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
97 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
98 Team Dunkerque-Close2
99 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
100 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
101 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
102 Joker Merida
103 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
104 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
105 Trek Livestrong U23
106 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
107 Trek Livestrong U23
108 Team Dunkerque-Close2
109 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
110 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
111 EFC-Quick Step CT
112 EFC-Quick Step CT
113 Rabobank Continental Team
114 Atlas Personal
115 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
116 Concordia-Himmerland
117 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
118 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
119 Selectie - Letland
120 Selectie - Denemarken
121 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
122 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
123 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
124 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
125 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
126 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
127 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
128 Joker Merida
129 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
130 Glud Marstrand-LRO
131 Atlas Personal
132 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
133 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
134 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
135 Van Goethem Prorace
136 Joker Merida
137 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
138 Team Heizomat
139 Team Dunkerque-Close2
140 Atlas Personal + 3'18"
141 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'49"
142 EFC-Quick Step CT + 3'47"
143 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'59"