Rit 3

Ath-Tournai (114km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u43'44"
2 Team Wiggins Lecol
3 Groupama - FDJ
4 Hagens Berman Axeon
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Cycling Team Pollentier
8 Cycling Team Pollentier
9 Cycling Team Pollentier
10 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
11 Team Wiggins Lecol
12 Prorace - Urbano CT
13 Hagens Berman Axeon
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
15 Brave Development Team
16 Akros-Thomus
17 United CT
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
20 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
22 Wielerpromotieclub
23 Brave Development Team
24 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
25 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Brave Development Team
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT
30 Hagens Berman Axeon
31 Development Team Sunweb
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
33 Cycling Events VZW
34 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
35 IAM Excelsior
36 Cycling Team Pollentier
37 SEG Racing Academy
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
40 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 Cycling Events VZW
44 Cycling Team Pollentier
45 Wielerpromotieclub
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT
48 United CT
49 Hagens Berman Axeon
50 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
51 Hagens Berman Axeon
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 Development Team Sunweb
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Leopard Pro Cycling
57 SEG Racing Academy
58 Team Wiggins Lecol
59 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
60 Vendée U
61 Team Wiggins Lecol
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
63 Cycling Events VZW
64 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
65 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
66 Akros-Thomus
67 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
70 Akros-Thomus
71 Brave Development Team
72 Development Team Sunweb
73 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
74 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
75 Cycling Team Pollentier
76 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 19"
77 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 26"
78 Leopard Pro Cycling + 30"
79 Hagens Berman Axeon + 36"
80 Groupama - FDJ + 46"
81 Wielerpromotieclub
82 SEG Racing Academy + 50"
83 Development Team Sunweb
84 United CT + 1'38"
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 Leopard Pro Cycling
87 Akros-Thomus + 1'38"
88 Wielerpromotieclub
89 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
90 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'41"
91 Metec-TKH Continental CT
92 SEG Racing Academy
93 Vendée U
94 Development Team Sunweb + 2'38"
95 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
96 United CT + 2'39"
97 Groupama - FDJ + 4'07"
98 Groupama - FDJ + 5'11"
99 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
100 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
101 Groupama - FDJ
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Groupama - FDJ
104 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay