Rit 2A

Celles-Celles (11.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 13'51"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2"
3 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10"
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 12"
5 Team Wiggins Lecol + 18"
6 Team Wiggins Lecol + 20"
7 Development Team Sunweb + 21"
8 SEG Racing Academy + 23"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26"
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
11 Team Wiggins Lecol + 27"
12 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28"
13 Leopard Pro Cycling + 32"
14 Hagens Berman Axeon
15 Groupama - FDJ
16 Belgian Cycling Talents + 33"
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Groupama - FDJ + 34"
19 Team Wiggins Lecol
20 Development Team Sunweb
21 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 36"
22 Cycling Team Pollentier + 37"
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Swiss Racing Academy + 38"
25 Groupama - FDJ
26 Lotto Soudal U23 + 39"
27 Vendée U + 44"
28 Development Team Sunweb + 48"
29 Hagens Berman Axeon + 49"
30 Groupama - FDJ + 50"
31 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 53"
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Akros-Thomus
34 SEG Racing Academy
35 SEG Racing Academy + 57"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 58"
39 Groupama - FDJ
40 Groupama - FDJ + 59"
41 Akros-Thomus + 1'00"
42 Development Team Sunweb + 1'02"
43 SEG Racing Academy + 1'03"
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Akros-Thomus + 1'04"
47 Cycling Team Pollentier
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'07"
49 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'08"
50 Development Team Sunweb
51 Brave Development Team + 1'09"
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'10"
54 Development Team Sunweb + 1'11"
55 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'12"
56 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'13"
57 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'14"
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'17"
59 Brave Development Team + 1'18"
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT
61 Nano Development Team + 1'20"
62 United CT
63 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
64 Brave Development Team + 1'21"
65 Leopard Pro Cycling
66 Brave Development Team
67 SEG Racing Academy + 1'23"
68 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 1'24"
69 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'26"
70 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 1'27"
71 Hagens Berman Axeon
72 IAM Excelsior + 1'29"
73 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'31"
75 Vendée U + 1'32"
76 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
77 Wielerpromotieclub + 1'33"
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'36"
79 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'37"
80 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1'38"
81 Cycling Events VZW
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
83 Vendée U + 1'39"
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
85 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
86 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 1'41"
87 SEG Racing Academy + 1'43"
88 Cycling Events VZW + 1'44"
89 Akros-Thomus + 1'45"
90 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 1'47"
91 Metec-TKH Continental CT
92 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'48"
93 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'49"
94 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
96 Wielerpromotieclub
97 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'51"
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'54"
99 Prorace - Urbano CT
100 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 1'56"
101 Cycling Events VZW + 1'58"
102 United CT + 2'00"
103 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'01"
104 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
105 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn... + 2'02"
106 Cycling Events VZW + 2'03"
107 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'05"
108 United CT + 2'06"
109 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
110 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'10"
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'11"
112 Cycling Events VZW + 2'13"
113 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'14"
114 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'16"
115 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'17"
116 Brave Development Team + 2'19"
117 United CT + 2'23"
118 Wielerpromotieclub + 2'25"
119 United CT + 2'26"
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
121 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'31"
122 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn... + 2'33"
123 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'46"
124 Wielerpromotieclub + 3'08"
125 Vélo club de Dottignies + 3'18"
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'45"
127 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 4'54"