Rit 1

Frasnes-Les-Anvaing (147.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u27'18"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Hagens Berman Axeon
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 Team Wiggins Lecol
6 Development Team Sunweb
7 Team Wiggins Lecol
8 Cycling Team Pollentier
9 Brave Development Team
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Groupama - FDJ
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
15 Hagens Berman Axeon
16 Groupama - FDJ + 8"
17 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10"
18 Hagens Berman Axeon
19 Team Wiggins Lecol + 14"
20 SEG Racing Academy
21 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 24"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 Cycling Team Pollentier
24 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
25 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
26 United CT
27 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
30 Cycling Team Pollentier
31 Team Wiggins Lecol
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
33 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
34 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
35 Cycling Events VZW
36 Wielerpromotieclub
37 Akros-Thomus
38 Vendée U
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
41 Belgian Cycling Talents
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Brave Development Team
45 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
46 Cycling Events VZW
47 Leopard Pro Cycling
48 Development Team Sunweb
49 SEG Racing Academy
50 United CT
51 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
52 Wielerpromotieclub
53 Swiss Racing Academy
54 Cycling Team Pollentier
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 Vendée U
57 IAM Excelsior
58 Development Team Sunweb
59 Cycling Events VZW
60 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Nano Development Team
63 Groupama - FDJ
64 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
65 Development Team Sunweb
66 Belgian Cycling Talents
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
69 Groupama - FDJ
70 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
71 Cycling Events VZW
72 Cycling Events VZW
73 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
74 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
75 Akros-Thomus
76 Prorace - Urbano CT
77 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
78 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
79 Wielerpromotieclub
80 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
81 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
82 Team Wiggins Lecol
83 Hagens Berman Axeon
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Selectie - Noorwegen
89 Cycling Team Pollentier
90 Leopard Pro Cycling
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Groupama - FDJ
93 Akros-Thomus
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 SEG Racing Academy
96 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
97 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
98 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
99 Brave Development Team
100 Brave Development Team
101 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
102 Cycling Team Pollentier
103 United CT
104 Brave Development Team
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
106 SEG Racing Academy
107 United CT
108 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
109 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
110 Development Team Sunweb
111 Development Team Sunweb
112 Lotto Soudal U23
113 Metec-TKH Continental CT
114 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Akros-Thomus
117 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'47"
118 United CT
119 Vendée U
120 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'18"
121 Wielerpromotieclub
122 Vélo club de Dottignies
123 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
124 Team Wiggins Lecol
125 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
126 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
127 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
128 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 10'03"
129 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...