Rit 2B

Wodecq-Celles (90km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiggins Lecol 2u33'04"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon
3 Groupama - FDJ
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 United CT
7 SEG Racing Academy
8 Groupama - FDJ
9 Development Team Sunweb
10 Leopard Pro Cycling
11 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Cycling Team Pollentier
14 Brave Development Team
15 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
16 Akros-Thomus
17 Brave Development Team
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
20 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 United CT
23 Prorace - Urbano CT
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
27 Cycling Team Pollentier
28 Wielerpromotieclub
29 Cycling Events VZW
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
32 SEG Racing Academy
33 Belgian Cycling Talents
34 Wielerpromotieclub
35 Cycling Team Pollentier
36 Development Team Sunweb
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 SEG Racing Academy
39 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
40 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
43 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
44 Hagens Berman Axeon
45 Vendée U
46 Akros-Thomus
47 Brave Development Team
48 Swiss Racing Academy
49 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
50 Team Wiggins Lecol
51 Team Wiggins Lecol
52 Groupama - FDJ
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT
54 Cycling Team Pollentier
55 IAM Excelsior
56 Hagens Berman Axeon
57 SEG Racing Academy
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Vendée U
62 Metec-TKH Continental CT
63 Cycling Events VZW
64 Development Team Sunweb
65 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
66 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
67 Development Team Sunweb
68 Development Team Sunweb
69 Nano Development Team
70 United CT
71 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
72 Akros-Thomus
73 Leopard Pro Cycling
74 Hagens Berman Axeon
75 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
76 Lotto Soudal U23
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT
78 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
79 Development Team Sunweb
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
81 Cycling Events VZW
82 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
83 United CT
84 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
85 Cycling Events VZW
86 Leopard Pro Cycling
87 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
88 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
89 Brave Development Team
90 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
91 Hagens Berman Axeon
92 Belgian Cycling Talents
93 Cycling Team Pollentier
94 Groupama - FDJ
95 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
96 Groupama - FDJ
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
98 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Team Wiggins Lecol
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
102 Wielerpromotieclub
103 Team Wiggins Lecol
104 Brave Development Team
105 SEG Racing Academy
106 Hagens Berman Axeon
107 Metec-TKH Continental CT
108 Akros-Thomus
109 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
110 Belgian Cycling Talents
111 Cycling Team Pollentier
112 United CT
113 Groupama - FDJ + 23"
114 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 12'22"
115 Wielerpromotieclub
116 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
117 Metec-TKH Continental CT
118 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
119 Selectie - Noorwegen
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...