Rit 4

Ellezelles - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing (95.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jumbo Visma Development T... 2u21'37"
2 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 6"
3 Leopard Pro Cycling
4 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 11"
5 Hagens Berman Axeon
6 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
7 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
8 Hagens Berman Axeon
9 Swiss Racing Academy
10 Elevate P/B Home Solution
11 Bingoal WB Development Te...
12 Basso Team Flanders
13 Mini Discar Cycling Team
14 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 14"
15 Premier Tech U23 CP + 18"
16 Lotto Soudal U23 + 21"
17 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 22"
18 EFC - L&R - AGS
19 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
20 Trinity Racing + 24"
21 Groupama - FDJ
22 Development Team DSM + 28"
23 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 30"
24 Lotto Soudal U23 + 32"
25 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 34"
26 Trinity Racing
27 Swiss Racing Academy + 37"
28 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 50"
29 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 54"
30 Swiss Racing Academy
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Minerva Cycling Team + 56"
33 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 1'00"
34 Acrog - Tormans + 1'01"
35 Jumbo Visma Development T...
36 EFC - L&R - AGS
37 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1'04"
38 Acrog - Tormans
39 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'07"
40 Minerva Cycling Team
41 Trinity Racing + 1'09"
42 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 1'25"
43 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'27"
44 Athletes For Hope + 1'35"
45 Groupama - FDJ + 1'42"
46 Hagens Berman Axeon
47 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
48 Development Team DSM
49 Groupama - FDJ + 1'46"
50 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
51 EFC - L&R - AGS + 1'58"
52 Selectie - Australië + 2'19"
53 Groupama - FDJ + 2'34"
54 Jumbo Visma Development T...
55 Selectie - Nederland
56 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
57 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
58 Selectie - Nederland + 2'56"
59 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 2'59"
60 Minerva Cycling Team + 3'21"
61 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'24"
62 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'25"
63 Jumbo Visma Development T...
64 Selectie - België + 3'32"
65 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
66 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 3'35"
67 Minerva Cycling Team + 3'37"
68 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
69 Basso Team Flanders
70 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
71 Lotto Soudal U23
72 Acrog - Tormans + 3'42"
73 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'44"
74 Bingoal WB Development Te...
75 Acrog - Tormans + 3'46"
76 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 3'48"
77 EFC - L&R - AGS
78 EFC - L&R - AGS
79 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 4'17"
80 Premier Tech U23 CP + 4'35"
81 WTC De Amstel + 5'26"
82 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 5'38"
83 Minerva Cycling Team + 5'40"
84 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 5'48"
85 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 5'49"
86 Lotto Soudal U23
87 Groupama - FDJ + 5'51"
88 Selectie - Australië + 5'56"
89 Selectie - België + 5'57"
90 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 6'16"
91 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 6'50"
92 Basso Team Flanders + 7'26"
93 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
94 Basso Team Flanders + 10'56"