Rit 1

Antoing - Mont Saint-Aubert (131.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team DSM 3u12'48"
2 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
3 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2"
4 Lotto Soudal U23
5 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4"
6 Groupama - FDJ + 10"
7 Hagens Berman Axeon + 14"
8 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 22"
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Swiss Racing Academy + 36"
11 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 47"
12 EFC - L&R - AGS + 49"
13 Development Team DSM + 51"
14 Acrog - Tormans + 1'03"
15 Elevate P/B Home Solution
16 Leopard Pro Cycling
17 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'06"
18 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'07"
19 Basso Team Flanders + 1'09"
20 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 1'12"
21 Swiss Racing Academy
22 Hagens Berman Axeon
23 Mini Discar Cycling Team + 1'15"
24 Development Team DSM
25 Elevate P/B Home Solution
26 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
27 Bingoal WB Development Te...
28 Minerva Cycling Team
29 EFC - L&R - AGS
30 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
31 EFC - L&R - AGS
32 Selectie - België
33 Swiss Racing Academy
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Groupama - FDJ
36 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
37 Basso Team Flanders
38 Trinity Racing
39 EFC - L&R - AGS
40 Basso Team Flanders
41 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
42 Acrog - Tormans
43 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'25"
44 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
45 Trinity Racing
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Bingoal WB Development Te...
48 Jumbo Visma Development T...
49 Bingoal WB Development Te...
50 Minerva Cycling Team
51 RB Zelfbouw UCT
52 Minerva Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Nederland
54 RB Zelfbouw UCT
55 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'32"
56 Groupama - FDJ
57 Jumbo Visma Development T...
58 WTC De Amstel
59 Minerva Cycling Team
60 Acrog - Tormans
61 Selectie - Nederland + 1'35"
62 RB Zelfbouw UCT
63 Minerva Cycling Team
64 Bingoal WB Development Te...
65 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'40"
66 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
67 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1'41"
68 Basso Team Flanders + 1'43"
69 Premier Tech U23 CP
70 Swiss Racing Academy
71 EFC - L&R - AGS
72 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 1'49"
73 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
74 Athletes For Hope
75 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 1'56"
76 Groupama - FDJ
77 EFC - L&R - AGS
78 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'59"
79 Selectie - Noorwegen
80 Trinity Racing + 2'02"
81 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 2'06"
82 Acrog - Tormans + 2'08"
83 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'15"
84 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 2'18"
85 RB Zelfbouw UCT
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'35"
87 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2'54"
88 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual... + 3'19"
89 Groupama - FDJ + 3'30"
90 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'47"
91 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 3'54"
92 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 3'57"
93 Acrog - Tormans + 4'05"
94 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
95 Selectie - Australië
96 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 7'52"
97 Trinity Racing + 9'10"
98 Selectie - België + 9'39"
99 Selectie - Nederland + 11'18"
100 Swiss Racing Academy
101 Acrog - Tormans
102 Selectie - Australië
103 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
104 Minerva Cycling Team + 14'22"
105 Selectie - België + 14'50"
106 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
107 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 14'53"
108 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 15'47"
109 Jumbo Visma Development T...
110 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
111 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
112 Selectie - Individuelen
113 Lotto Soudal U23
114 Premier Tech U23 CP
115 Premier Tech U23 CP
116 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
117 WPG Amsterdam
118 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
119 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
120 Premier Tech U23 CP
121 Development Team DSM
122 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
123 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
124 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
125 Jumbo Visma Development T...
126 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
127 Selectie - Noorwegen