Rit 3

Wodecq - Wodecq (14.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team DSM 17'30"
2 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2"
3 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 17"
4 Groupama - FDJ + 19"
5 Trinity Racing + 24"
6 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 29"
7 Groupama - FDJ + 31"
8 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 32"
9 Lotto Soudal U23 + 33"
10 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 36"
11 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 38"
12 Hagens Berman Axeon
13 Leopard Pro Cycling + 44"
14 Acrog - Tormans + 45"
15 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 47"
16 Hagens Berman Axeon + 48"
17 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 56"
18 Groupama - FDJ + 57"
19 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
20 Acrog - Tormans
21 Mini Discar Cycling Team + 1'00"
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 1'07"
25 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 1'10"
26 EFC - L&R - AGS + 1'11"
27 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'15"
28 EFC - L&R - AGS
29 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'20"
30 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 1'21"
31 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 1'26"
32 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 1'27"
33 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'28"
34 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 1'29"
35 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'30"
36 Basso Team Flanders + 1'32"
37 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'33"
38 Premier Tech U23 CP
39 Groupama - FDJ + 1'34"
40 EFC - L&R - AGS
41 Trinity Racing
42 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'35"
43 Selectie - België
44 EFC - L&R - AGS + 1'39"
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'40"
47 Basso Team Flanders + 1'43"
48 Groupama - FDJ + 1'44"
49 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 1'45"
50 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
51 Acrog - Tormans + 1'46"
52 Selectie - Australië + 1'52"
53 EFC - L&R - AGS
54 Acrog - Tormans
55 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 1'53"
56 Lotto Soudal U23
57 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'55"
58 Selectie - Australië + 1'56"
59 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 1'57"
60 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'00"
61 Premier Tech U23 CP + 2'02"
62 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'03"
63 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
64 Minerva Cycling Team + 2'04"
65 Premier Tech U23 CP + 2'05"
66 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'06"
67 Selectie - Nederland + 2'07"
68 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
69 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'08"
70 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 2'09"
71 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'10"
72 Development Team DSM + 2'12"
73 Acrog - Tormans + 2'16"
74 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'18"
75 Leopard Pro Cycling
76 Athletes For Hope + 2'20"
77 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'22"
78 Minerva Cycling Team + 2'23"
79 Minerva Cycling Team + 2'24"
80 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2'25"
81 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 2'27"
82 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'29"
83 Minerva Cycling Team + 2'30"
84 Minerva Cycling Team + 2'32"
85 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2'35"
86 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'38"
87 Jumbo Visma Development T...
88 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'39"
89 Trinity Racing + 2'40"
90 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 2'46"
91 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 2'52"
92 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'53"
93 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 2'57"
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'02"
95 Minerva Cycling Team + 3'03"
96 Basso Team Flanders + 3'14"
97 Basso Team Flanders
98 WTC De Amstel + 3'22"
99 RB Zelfbouw UCT
100 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 3'27"
101 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 3'40"
102 Selectie - België + 3'42"
103 Selectie - Nederland + 3'49"
104 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 4'03"
105 Acrog - Tormans + 4'16"