Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon 10u55'10"
2 Veranda Willems + 1"
3 Beveren 2000 + 9"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 12"
6 Thüringer Energie Team + 13"
7 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 16"
8 Thüringer Energie Team + 17"
9 Trek Livestrong + 19"
10 Joker Bianchi
11 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
12 Rabobank Continental Team + 23"
13 Rabobank Continental Team + 24"
14 PWS Eijssen CT + 25"
15 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 27"
16 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
17 Beveren 2000 + 28"
18 Team Primorskiy DSP + 29"
19 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
20 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 31"
21 Joker Bianchi + 34"
22 Beveren 2000
23 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
24 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 35"
25 Profel Continental Team + 40"
26 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 41"
27 Cinelli - Down Under + 42"
28 Team Capinordic
29 Veranda Willems + 43"
30 Felt-Holowesko Partners-G... + 44"
31 PWS Eijssen CT
32 Team Verandas Willems + 46"
33 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
34 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 50"
35 PWS Eijssen CT + 51"
36 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
37 Team Primorskiy DSP + 53"
38 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 54"
39 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
40 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 58"
41 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
42 Joker Bianchi + 59"
43 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1'02"
44 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
45 New Heebra - Lombarden + 1'04"
46 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 1'05"
47 Team Capinordic + 1'06"
48 Team Capinordic + 1'07"
49 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes... + 1'09"
50 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
51 Profel Continental Team + 1'11"
52 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
53 Vélo Club Haut Pays + 1'13"
54 Beveren 2000 + 1'14"
55 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 1'16"
56 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
57 Team Capinordic
58 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 1'21"
59 New Heebra - Lombarden + 1'22"
60 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'23"
61 Team Primorskiy DSP + 1'24"
62 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
63 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 1'26"
64 PWS Eijssen CT
65 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'27"
66 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 1'28"
67 New Heebra - Lombarden
68 PWS Eijssen CT + 1'29"
69 Beveren 2000 + 1'31"
70 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
71 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 1'37"
72 Rock Werchter - Chocolade... + 1'40"
73 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'42"
74 Rock Werchter - Chocolade... + 1'43"
75 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes... + 1'46"
76 Rock Werchter - Chocolade... + 1'47"
77 New Heebra - Lombarden
78 Team Capinordic + 1'51"
79 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 1'52"
80 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast... + 1'54"
81 Vélo Club Haut Pays + 1'58"
82 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 1'59"
83 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 2'06"
84 Seven Stones + 3'04"
85 Veranda Willems + 3'21"
86 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 3'22"
87 Beveren 2000 + 3'34"
88 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 3'38"
89 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 4'07"
90 Vélo Club Haut Pays + 4'13"
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'28"
92 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 4'29"
93 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 4'34"
94 Rock Werchter - Chocolade... + 6'32"
95 Veranda Willems + 7'12"
96 Team Primorskiy DSP + 11'30"
97 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 11'38"
98 Heizomat Mapei + 11'59"
99 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 12'17"
100 Team Capinordic + 12'33"
101 Team Primorskiy DSP + 12'35"
102 Team Capinordic + 12'53"
103 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 20'26"
104 Veranda Willems + 22'04"
105 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 29'42"