Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 14u23'56"
2 Team Wiggins + 18"
3 CT Pollentier + 23"
4 Vendée U + 27"
5 Leopard Development Team + 35"
6 Vendée U + 37"
7 Vendée U + 43"
8 Vendée U + 44"
9 Team 3M + 45"
10 Rabobank Development Team + 1'08"
11 Verandas Willems + 2'34"
12 Rabobank Development Team + 2'36"
13 SEG Racing + 2'58"
14 Rabobank Development Team + 3'18"
15 Team Stölting + 3'27"
16 Rabobank Development Team + 3'37"
17 CT Pollentier + 4'33"
18 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 4'34"
19 Verandas Willems + 4'38"
20 CT Pollentier + 4'46"
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 CT Pollentier + 4'49"
23 Colba-Superano Ham + 4'55"
24 Verandas Willems + 5'07"
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 6'09"
26 Verandas Willems + 7'10"
27 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 7'17"
28 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'17"
29 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 SEG Racing
32 Team 3M
33 Leopard Development Team + 8'34"
34 Vendée U + 9'43"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'46"
36 Lotto Soudal U23 + 10'30"
37 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 10'35"
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10'36"
40 Rabobank Development Team + 12'37"
41 Team 3M + 12'42"
42 Profel - United CT + 12'44"
43 Axeon Cycling Team + 12'57"
44 Leopard Development Team + 13'09"
45 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 13'11"
46 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 14'06"
47 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 14'31"
48 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14'58"
49 Lokosphinx + 15'58"
50 CT Soenens + 16'12"
51 CT Soenens
52 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 16'21"
53 Profel - United CT
54 SEG Racing + 16'24"
55 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
56 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'31"
58 Team 3M + 16'35"
59 CT Pollentier + 16'36"
60 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 16'39"
61 SEG Racing + 16'40"
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 16'48"
63 Axeon Cycling Team + 16'51"
64 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 16'58"
65 CT Pollentier + 17'54"
66 Hincapie Racing Team + 18'08"
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18'10"
68 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 18'43"
69 CT Soenens + 18'44"
70 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 18'51"
71 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 19'06"
72 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 19'39"
73 Rad-Net Rose Team + 20'49"
74 Vendée U + 21'06"
75 Océane Top 16 + 21'23"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 21'50"
77 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 21'52"
78 Rusvelo + 21'56"
79 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 22'09"
80 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 22'28"
81 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 22'30"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 23'23"
83 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 23'45"
84 Colba-Superano Ham + 27'00"
85 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 27'37"
86 Profel - United CT + 29'36"
87 Profel - United CT + 31'45"
88 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 32'05"
89 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 32'22"
90 Rusvelo + 32'39"
91 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 32'50"
92 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 33'14"
93 Leopard Development Team + 35'03"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 35'37"
95 Colba-Superano Ham + 38'00"
96 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 39'55"
97 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 40'04"
98 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
99 Korail Cycling Team + 40'26"
100 RVC Ottignies + 41'17"
101 Colba-Superano Ham + 41'48"
102 Profel - United CT + 43'24"
103 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 47'15"
104 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 50'18"
105 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 51'32"
106 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 53'29"
107 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 54'16"
108 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1u06'49"