Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 9u50'32"
2 Axeon Hagens Berman + 11"
3 Axeon Hagens Berman + 13"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 15"
5 Selectie - Australië + 18"
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20"
7 Development Team Sunweb + 27"
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 Axeon Hagens Berman
10 Leopard Pro Cycling + 34"
11 Team Differdange - Losch + 41"
12 BMC Development Team + 43"
13 SEG Racing Academy + 45"
14 Team Wiggins + 46"
15 SEG Racing Academy
16 Belgian Cycling Talents + 47"
17 Development Team Sunweb + 49"
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 53"
19 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 54"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 55"
21 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 56"
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 57"
23 SEG Racing Academy + 59"
24 Copenhagen Pro Cycling
25 An Post Chain Reaction
26 BMC Development Team + 1'01"
27 Team Veloconcept + 1'03"
28 Team Differdange - Losch
29 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'05"
30 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 1'08"
31 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
32 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'09"
33 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'11"
34 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'13"
35 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 1'16"
36 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'19"
37 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'21"
38 Lotto Soudal U23
39 SEG Racing Academy + 1'22"
40 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'24"
41 Profel - United CT + 1'25"
42 Development Team Sunweb + 1'28"
43 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
44 Team Wiggins + 1'30"
45 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'33"
47 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'37"
48 Team Veloconcept + 1'40"
49 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 1'41"
50 Team Wiggins + 1'43"
51 Profel - United CT + 1'44"
52 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 1'46"
53 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 1'52"
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'01"
55 AGO - Aqua Service
56 Development Team Sunweb + 2'04"
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT
58 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 2'16"
59 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 2'24"
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'29"
61 Profel - United CT + 3'07"
62 AGO - Aqua Service + 3'15"
63 Team Veloconcept + 3'19"
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'20"
65 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 3'25"
66 Team Wiggins + 3'33"
67 Axeon Hagens Berman + 5'05"
68 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 5'15"
69 Team Wiggins + 5'33"
70 An Post Chain Reaction + 5'41"
71 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 5'46"
72 An Post Chain Reaction + 5'53"
73 Axeon Hagens Berman + 7'36"
74 BMC Development Team + 7'58"
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'02"
76 Development Team Sunweb + 8'56"
77 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 9'16"
78 Cycling Events VZW
79 An Post Chain Reaction + 9'22"
80 An Post Chain Reaction + 9'26"
81 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 9'27"
82 Team Differdange - Losch + 9'54"
83 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10'25"
84 Profel - United CT + 12'36"
85 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 12'51"
86 Team Wiggins + 12'56"
87 SEG Racing Academy + 13'04"
88 Profel - United CT + 13'57"
89 Team Veloconcept + 15'12"
90 Axeon Hagens Berman + 17'45"
91 Selectie - Denemarken + 20'02"
92 Team Veloconcept + 22'31"
93 Profel - United CT + 24'18"