Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hagens Berman Axeon 9u57'59"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2"
3 Team Wiggins Lecol + 3"
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7"
5 Groupama - FDJ + 15"
6 Development Team Sunweb + 19"
7 Lotto Soudal + 22"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26"
9 Team Wiggins Lecol + 32"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 35"
11 SEG Racing Academy
12 Hagens Berman Axeon + 36"
13 Team Wiggins Lecol + 37"
14 Team Wiggins Lecol + 39"
15 Belgian Cycling Talents + 48"
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
17 Leopard Pro Cycling + 54"
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 55"
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Development Team Sunweb + 56"
21 Hagens Berman Axeon + 57"
22 Vendée U
23 Belgian Cycling Talents + 59"
24 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'01"
25 Development Team Sunweb + 1'10"
26 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 1'15"
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Akros-Thomus
29 SEG Racing Academy
30 Brave Development Team + 1'19"
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 1'20"
33 SEG Racing Academy + 1'21"
34 Akros-Thomus + 1'22"
35 Development Team Sunweb + 1'24"
36 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'25"
37 Leopard Pro Cycling
38 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'26"
39 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'29"
40 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'30"
41 Brave Development Team + 1'31"
42 Development Team Sunweb + 1'33"
43 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'34"
44 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'35"
45 Brave Development Team + 1'41"
46 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 1'42"
47 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 1'46"
48 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'48"
49 IAM Excelsior + 1'51"
50 Hagens Berman Axeon
51 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'53"
53 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 1'54"
54 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'00"
55 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'01"
57 Vendée U
58 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'03"
59 Groupama - FDJ + 2'04"
60 Cycling Events VZW + 2'06"
61 Akros-Thomus
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'09"
63 SEG Racing Academy
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'10"
66 Wielerpromotieclub + 2'11"
67 Cycling Team Pollentier
68 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'13"
69 Leopard Pro Cycling
70 Prorace - Urbano CT + 2'16"
71 Cycling Events VZW + 2'20"
72 United CT + 2'22"
73 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'23"
74 Cycling Events VZW + 2'25"
75 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 2'28"
76 United CT
77 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'32"
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'33"
79 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'36"
80 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 2'37"
81 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'41"
82 Brave Development Team
83 Wielerpromotieclub + 2'47"
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'48"
85 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
86 Akros-Thomus + 3'04"
87 SEG Racing Academy + 3'06"
88 United CT + 3'20"
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'21"
90 Wielerpromotieclub + 3'30"
91 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'36"
92 Development Team Sunweb + 4'08"
93 Groupama - FDJ + 4'55"
94 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'12"
95 United CT + 5'24"
96 Groupama - FDJ + 6'05"
97 Groupama - FDJ + 6'15"
98 Groupama - FDJ + 7'04"
99 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'09"
100 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 10'27"
101 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 15'31"
102 Wielerpromotieclub + 15'55"
103 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 16'01"
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 31'19"