Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse

  • -

Rit 2

Gordes - Cavaillon (158.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Moscow Stars 3u57'18"
2 Agritubel
3 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
4 CC Etupes Doubs
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 24"
6 Agritubel + 26"
7 Auber 93
8 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
9 Team Designa Kokken
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
11 CR4C Roanne
12 Hadimec
13 VC La Pomme Marseille + 32"
14 Auber 93 + 2'11"
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
18 Auber 93
19 Agritubel
20 Orbea - Laukiz FT
21 CCC Polsat Polkowice
22 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
23 Team Designa Kokken
24 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
25 Team Designa Kokken
26 Rietumu Bank - Riga
27 Moscow Stars
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Orbea - Laukiz FT
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
31 Hadimec
32 S.C.O Dijon
33 CCC Polsat Polkowice
34 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
35 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
36 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
37 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice
39 Hadimec
40 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
41 Orbea - Laukiz FT
42 Rietumu Bank - Riga
43 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
44 Hadimec
45 CR4C Roanne
46 Auber 93
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 S.C.O Dijon
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 Moscow Stars
51 Hadimec
52 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
53 Team Designa Kokken
54 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy...
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Orbea - Laukiz FT
59 VC La Pomme Marseille
60 Auber 93
61 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
62 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
63 S.C.O Dijon
64 Agritubel
65 Moscow Stars
66 Orbea - Laukiz FT
67 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
68 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 Agritubel
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 VC La Pomme Marseille
75 Auber 93
76 CCC Polsat Polkowice
77 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 Hadimec
80 VC La Pomme Marseille
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice
82 CCC Polsat Polkowice
83 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
84 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
85 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
86 CC Etupes Doubs
87 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
90 Team Designa Kokken
91 Agritubel
92 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
93 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
94 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'20"
95 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 6'11"
96 Team Cornix + 10'22"
97 CR4C Roanne
98 CC Etupes Doubs
99 Rietumu Bank - Riga
100 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
101 Rietumu Bank - Riga
102 Kalev Chocolate Team
103 Kalev Chocolate Team
104 S.C.O Dijon
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
106 Moscow Stars
107 VVL
108 Rietumu Bank - Riga
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
110 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 15'54"
111 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
112 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
113 CR4C Roanne
114 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
115 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
116 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
117 Kalev Chocolate Team
118 Kalev Chocolate Team
119 Palmans Collstrop
120 Kalev Chocolate Team + 20'49"
121 Team Cornix
122 Team Cornix + 23'17"
123 Team Cornix
124 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
125 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 23'42"
126 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise