Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse

  • -

Rit 1

Rasteau - Villelaure (170.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 4u21'48"
2 Team Designa Kokken
3 CR4C Roanne
4 Rietumu Bank - Riga
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
6 Agritubel + 1'02"
7 Meitan Hompo - GDR
8 S.C.O Dijon
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 CC Etupes Doubs
11 Auber 93
12 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'06"
13 Auber 93 + 1'45"
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
16 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
17 Katyusha
18 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 Katay Cycling Team
21 Agritubel
22 Meitan Hompo - GDR
23 S.C.O Dijon
24 VC La Pomme Marseille
25 CC Etupes Doubs
26 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 EC St Etienne Loire
29 S.C.O Dijon
30 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
31 Auber 93
32 Katyusha
33 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
34 Team FIDIBC.COM
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
36 Agritubel
37 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'50"
38 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
39 Katyusha
40 S.C.O Dijon + 8'22"
41 Rietumu Bank - Riga
42 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
43 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
44 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
45 Team FIDIBC.COM
46 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 12'31"
47 Agritubel
48 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
49 VC La Pomme Marseille + 14'51"
50 VC La Pomme Marseille
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 S.C.O Dijon
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
55 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 16'17"
56 EC St Etienne Loire
57 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
58 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
59 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
62 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
65 Team Giant
66 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
67 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
68 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
69 Meitan Hompo - GDR
70 Auber 93
71 Team Designa Kokken
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
74 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
75 Bodysol - Euromillions - ...
76 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
77 EC St Etienne Loire
78 Team Giant
79 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
80 EC St Etienne Loire
81 Team Designa Kokken
82 Team Designa Kokken
83 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
84 Team Giant
85 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
86 Auber 93
87 CR4C Roanne
88 CR4C Roanne
89 CR4C Roanne
90 CR4C Roanne
91 Katyusha
92 Katyusha
93 Thüringer Energie Team
94 Meitan Hompo - GDR
95 Katay Cycling Team
96 Katay Cycling Team
97 Agritubel
98 CR4C Roanne
99 Rabobank Continental Team
100 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 24'11"
101 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
102 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
103 Team Giant
104 CCC Polsat Polkowice
105 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
106 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
107 Thüringer Energie Team
108 Thüringer Energie Team
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 Team FIDIBC.COM
111 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
112 S.C.O Dijon
113 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
114 Katyusha
115 EC St Etienne Loire
116 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
117 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
118 Katay Cycling Team
119 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
120 VC La Pomme Marseille
121 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
122 VC La Pomme Marseille
123 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
124 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
125 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
126 Bodysol - Euromillions - ...
127 Team FIDIBC.COM
128 Team FIDIBC.COM
129 Meitan Hompo - GDR
130 Rabobank Continental Team
131 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
132 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
133 Thüringer Energie Team
134 Rietumu Bank - Riga
135 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
136 Katay Cycling Team
137 Katay Cycling Team
138 CC Etupes Doubs
139 Rietumu Bank - Riga
140 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
141 Auber 93
142 CC Etupes Doubs
143 CC Etupes Doubs
144 CCC Polsat Polkowice
145 CCC Polsat Polkowice
146 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
147 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
148 CC Etupes Doubs
149 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
150 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
151 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 29'58"
152 Rabobank Continental Team
153 Team FIDIBC.COM
154 Letua Cycling Team
155 Meitan Hompo - GDR
156 CCC Polsat Polkowice
157 CCC Polsat Polkowice