Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 13u01'48"
2 Agritubel
3 Team Capinordic + 1'12"
4 Team Wilo Agem 72
5 Française des Jeux
6 Auber 93
7 Team Designa Kokken + 1'27"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'30"
9 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 1'34"
10 Team Designa Kokken
11 S.C.O Dijon
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
14 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
15 Cycling Club Burgas
16 S.C.O Dijon
17 Team Designa Kokken
18 Orbea
19 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
20 S.C.O Dijon
21 Team Designa Kokken
22 VC La Pomme Marseille
23 Team Designa Kokken
24 VC La Pomme Marseille
25 Auber 93
26 Creusot Cyclisme
27 Team Wilo Agem 72
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 Cycling Club Burgas
30 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
31 CR4C Roanne
32 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
33 Team Wilo Agem 72
34 Auber 93
35 Agritubel
36 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 2'07"
37 Agritubel + 2'18"
38 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 2'24"
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'32"
41 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 2'40"
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 VC La Pomme Marseille
46 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 3'30"
47 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 3'38"
48 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
49 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
50 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'00"
51 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
52 Veranda Willems
53 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
54 CR4C Roanne
55 Martigues Sport Cyclisme
56 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
59 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
61 Team Capinordic
62 Creusot Cyclisme
63 CR4C Roanne + 5'06"
64 Vélo Club Haut Pays
65 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
66 Team Capinordic
67 Creusot Cyclisme
68 S.C.O Dijon + 5'16"
69 Agritubel + 5'33"
70 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 5'37"
71 Katyusha Continental Team + 5'48"
72 Agritubel + 8'22"
73 Orbea + 10'41"
74 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 11'08"
75 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 12'13"
76 Team Capinordic + 15'06"
77 Orbea + 16'00"
78 Creusot Cyclisme
79 Team Capinordic
80 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 17'06"
81 Continental Team FC Rhein...
82 Rabobank Continental Team + 17'26"
83 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 21'34"
84 Team Capinordic + 23'08"
85 Orbea + 24'30"
86 Rabobank Continental Team + 24'50"
87 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 26'42"
88 Team Designa Kokken + 30'51"
89 Rabobank Continental Team + 35'27"
90 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 36'31"
91 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 38'28"
92 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 41'17"
93 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 42'35"
94 Orbea + 42'43"
95 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 43'49"
96 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
97 Martigues Sport Cyclisme + 45'51"
98 Cycling Club Burgas + 51'13"
99 Katyusha Continental Team
100 Katyusha Continental Team + 53'17"
101 Orbea + 56'55"
102 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 1u18'55"