L'Etoile d'Or

  • -

Rit 1B

Mérigny-Saint-Savin - Le Blanc (142km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack Ballan 3u19'41"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8"
3 Groupama - FDJ
4 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
5 Groupama - FDJ + 11"
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
8 Bingoal WB Development Te...
9 Alpecin-Fenix DT
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15"
12 Groupama - FDJ
13 Biesse Arvedi
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Cycling Team Pollentier
20 Ampler Development Team
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 Euskaltel - Euskadi
24 Adria Mobil
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
27 Burgos BH
28 Selectie - Luxemburg
29 WSA KTM Graz
30 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
31 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Selectie - Slovenië + 25"
34 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
35 WPG Amsterdam
36 Rad-Net Rose Team
37 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
38 Antarte - Feirense
39 WSA KTM Graz
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Selectie - Spanje
42 Groupama - FDJ
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Ampler Development Team
45 Selectie - Canada
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Team Colpack Ballan + 32"
49 Selectie - Ierland
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Selectie - Ierland
52 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 43"
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Selectie - Estland + 53"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'03"
58 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 25"
59 Kelly Simoldes Udo
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Selectie - Zwitserland
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 Ampler Development Team
65 Selectie - Canada + 2'33"
66 Team Coloquick + 2'41"
67 Adria Mobil + 3'08"
68 Israel Cycling Academy + 25"
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'30"
70 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 7'06"
71 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'47"
72 Kelly Simoldes Udo
73 Selectie - Bulgarije
74 Selectie - Bulgarije
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Hagens Berman Axeon
78 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica
81 Selectie - Canada
82 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
83 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 Selectie - Ierland
86 WSA KTM Graz
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Selectie - Bulgarije
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'58"
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Rad-Net Rose Team + 8'01"
97 Selectie - Polen
98 WSA KTM Graz
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'04"
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Selectie - Ierland + 8'06"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'19"
104 Selectie - Bulgarije
105 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'34"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'05"
107 Selectie - Nederland + 14'29"
108 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
112 Swiss Racing Academy
113 Selectie - Ierland
114 Selectie - Luxemburg + 15'07"
115 Selectie - Canada
116 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua
117 Radio Popular-Boavista
118 Belgian Cycling Talents
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Selectie - Slovakije
121 LViv Cycling Team + 17'51"
122 Swiss Racing Academy
123 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 15"