L'Etoile d'Or

  • -

Rit 1A

Pouligny-Saint-Pierre - Pouligny-Saint-Pierre (9.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard Pro Cycling 11'50"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5"
3 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 10"
4 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 11"
5 Groupama - FDJ + 12"
6 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 14"
7 Groupama - FDJ + 15"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18"
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 19"
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 22"
11 Selectie - Frankrijk + 23"
12 Ampler Development Team + 26"
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 27"
15 Selectie - Slovenië
16 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 30"
17 Team Coloquick + 32"
18 Team Colpack Ballan + 33"
19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
20 Belgian Cycling Talents + 34"
21 Selectie - Canada
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Ampler Development Team + 38"
24 Team Qhubeka + 39"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 42"
27 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
28 Bingoal WB Development Te...
29 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 44"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 45"
31 Selectie - Ierland + 46"
32 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 47"
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Rad-Net Rose Team
36 LViv Cycling Team
37 Ampler Development Team + 48"
38 Rad-Net Rose Team
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Selectie - Estland + 49"
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 50"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 51"
43 WSA KTM Graz
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Rad-Net Rose Team
47 WSA KTM Graz + 52"
48 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 53"
49 Swiss Racing Academy + 54"
50 Leopard Pro Cycling + 56"
51 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
52 Leopard Pro Cycling + 57"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Selectie - Ierland + 58"
56 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 59"
57 Selectie - Polen + 1'00"
58 Alpecin-Fenix DT
59 WSA KTM Graz
60 Selectie - Italië
61 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'01"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'03"
64 WPG Amsterdam
65 Groupama - FDJ + 1'04"
66 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
67 Hagens Berman Axeon
68 Xspeed United Continental
69 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'05"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'06"
72 WSA KTM Graz + 1'08"
73 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
74 Selectie - Canada
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'09"
76 Burgos BH + 1'10"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'11"
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Kelly Simoldes Udo + 1'12"
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'13"
82 Adria Mobil
83 Selectie - Spanje + 1'14"
84 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'16"
85 Selectie - Ierland
86 Team Colpack Ballan
87 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'17"
89 Selectie - Polen + 1'20"
90 Selectie - Polen + 1'22"
91 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
92 Selectie - Ierland
93 Kelly Simoldes Udo + 1'23"
94 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 1'24"
95 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'25"
96 Selectie - Ierland + 1'26"
97 Ampler Development Team + 1'27"
98 Selectie - Nederland + 1'29"
99 Selectie - Canada + 1'30"
100 Adria Mobil
101 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'31"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'34"
103 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 1'35"
104 Selectie - Spanje
105 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 1'36"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'39"
108 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'40"
109 Selectie - Canada
110 Antarte - Feirense + 1'43"
111 Selectie - Kroatië
112 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
113 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'50"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'53"
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'54"
118 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'59"
119 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'00"
120 Selectie - Spanje + 2'01"
121 Biesse Arvedi + 2'03"
122 Selectie - Ierland
123 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'06"
124 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'08"
125 Selectie - Bulgarije
126 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 2'10"
127 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'12"
128 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'13"
129 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'18"
130 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'20"
131 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'21"
132 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'32"
133 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'38"
134 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'40"
135 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 2'49"
136 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'48"
137 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 6'38"