L'Etoile d'Or

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard Pro Cycling 7u49'21"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6"
3 Team Colpack Ballan
4 Groupama - FDJ
5 Groupama - FDJ + 9"
6 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 12"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20"
8 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 21"
9 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 22"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 23"
11 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 27"
12 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 34"
13 Bingoal WB Development Te...
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Leopard Pro Cycling + 37"
16 Groupama - FDJ
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 44"
19 Selectie - Canada
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 47"
21 Rad-Net Rose Team + 48"
22 Groupama - FDJ
23 Ampler Development Team
24 Ampler Development Team + 49"
25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 50"
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 52"
27 WSA KTM Graz
28 Rad-Net Rose Team + 53"
29 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 56"
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'02"
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'06"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'08"
35 Burgos BH + 1'10"
36 WSA KTM Graz + 1'11"
37 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'14"
38 Selectie - Polen + 1'20"
39 Selectie - Italië + 1'22"
40 Selectie - Spanje + 1'25"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 WPG Amsterdam + 1'27"
43 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'32"
44 Kelly Simoldes Udo + 1'33"
45 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'42"
46 Selectie - Ierland + 1'44"
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'45"
48 Adria Mobil + 1'50"
49 Selectie - Luxemburg
50 Antarte - Feirense + 1'53"
51 Team Colpack Ballan + 1'55"
52 Selectie - Spanje + 2'03"
53 Biesse Arvedi
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'05"
55 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'26"
56 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'27"
57 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 3'18"
58 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 3'58"
59 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'06"
60 Adria Mobil + 4'44"
61 Team Coloquick + 5'07"
62 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 7'48"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8'07"
64 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 8'32"
65 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'43"
66 Kelly Simoldes Udo + 8'45"
67 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 8'48"
68 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'50"
69 WSA KTM Graz
70 Selectie - Ierland + 8'51"
71 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'59"
72 Selectie - Polen + 9'07"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'12"
74 Selectie - Ierland + 9'14"
75 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 9'16"
76 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'37"
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'39"
78 Selectie - Bulgarije + 9'46"
79 Belgian Cycling Talents + 15'04"
80 Swiss Racing Academy + 15'19"
81 Selectie - Polen + 16'07"
82 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 16'17"
83 Selectie - Ierland + 16'18"
84 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 16'25"
85 Selectie - Canada + 16'29"
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'49"
87 Radio Popular-Boavista + 16'59"
88 Selectie - Luxemburg + 17'25"
89 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 18'06"
90 Selectie - Estland + 21'13"
91 Selectie - Canada + 26'05"
92 WSA KTM Graz + 28'26"
93 Selectie - Polen + 28'43"
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 29'23"
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'26"
96 Selectie - Bulgarije + 29'57"
97 Selectie - Bulgarije + 30'03"
98 Selectie - Slovakije + 34'15"
99 Selectie - Slovakije + 36'57"