L'Etoile D'Or

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Dimension Data For Qhubek... 4u14'45"
2 SEG Racing Academy + 2"
3 Kometa Cycling Team
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 Groupama - FDJ
6 Groupama - FDJ
7 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 4"
8 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Selectie - Rusland
10 Kometa Cycling Team
11 Astana City + 7"
12 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8"
13 Team Wiggins Lecol + 12"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 13"
15 SEG Racing Academy + 15"
16 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
19 Team Dauner - Akkon
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
21 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
22 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
23 Akros-Thomus
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Selectie - Japan
27 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
28 Astana City
29 Equipo Euskadi
30 Team Wiggins Lecol
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Selectie - Ierland
33 Selectie - Estland
34 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Lotto Soudal U23
40 Groupama - FDJ
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 CC Etupes
43 Team Coop
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 24"
46 Selectie - Luxemburg + 29"
47 Selectie - Finland
48 Selectie - Ierland
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
50 Astana City
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Akros-Thomus
53 Team Colpack + 33"
54 Leopard Pro Cycling
55 Team Differdange - GEBA
56 Selectie - Luxemburg + 39"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
58 Selectie - Portugal
59 SCO Dijon + 47"
60 Vendée U
61 Swiss Racing Academy + 51"
62 Cycling Team Pollentier + 53"
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Astana Pro Team
65 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'16"
66 Team Coloquick
67 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'29"
68 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'31"
69 Selectie - Marokko + 1'44"
70 Akros-Thomus + 2'05"
71 Selectie - Italië + 2'08"
72 Team WAOO + 2'11"
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
74 Development Team Sunweb + 2'23"
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'22"
77 Vendée U + 3'36"
78 Groupama - FDJ + 4'43"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'25"
80 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'37"
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'50"
82 Selectie - Estland + 6'02"
83 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'36"
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
86 Selectie - Ierland + 10'04"
87 Astana City
88 Selectie - Luxemburg
89 UWTC De Volharding + 10'37"
90 Swiss Racing Academy + 13'41"
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Interpro Cycling Academy + 18'05"