Liedekerke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol U23 3u58'28"
2 Lotto Belisol U23
3 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'03"
4 RVC Ottignies - Perwez + 1'20"
5 Lotto Belisol U23
6 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
7 WT Decock-Sportivo Moorse... + 2'30"
8 Zannata Cycling Team
9 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 2'33"
10 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
11 WSV Artevelde Gent + 2'41"
12 To Win-Josan
13 Crelan-KDL Cycling Team + 2'45"
14 Rupelspurters Boom + 2'48"
15 RVC Ottignies - Perwez + 3'02"
16 WT Decock-Sportivo Moorse... + 3'04"
17 United CT St-Truiden
18 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
19 Van Eyck Sport
20 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
21 Royal Cureghem Sportief
22 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
23 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab... + 3'06"
24 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 3'17"
25 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 3'24"
26 Hoboken WAC
27 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
28 Lotto Belisol U23
29 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
30 Rupelspurters Boom
31 United CT St-Truiden
32 WSV Artevelde Gent
33 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
34 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 3'35"
35 Lotto Belisol U23
36 RVC Ottignies - Perwez + 6'30"
37 WSV Artevelde Gent
38 Royal Cureghem Sportief
39 Morgan Blue C.T.
40 WSV Artevelde Gent
41 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
42 Royal Cureghem Sportief
43 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
44 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawab...
45 Morgan Blue C.T.
46 Van Eyck Sport
47 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
48 United CT St-Truiden + 8'30"
49 Selectie - België
50 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
51 United CT St-Truiden
52 WT Decock-Sportivo Moorse...
53 To Win-Josan
54 Douchy-Thalassa CT
55 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
56 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
57 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
58 Van Eyck Sport
59 United CT St-Truiden
60 Zannata Cycling Team
61 St. Martinus Kerksken
62 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
63 United CT St-Truiden
64 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
65 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
66 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
67 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
68 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
69 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
70 Douchy-Thalassa CT
71 Asfra Racing Team
72 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
73 WSV Artevelde Gent
74 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
75 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
76 WK Noord-West Brabant
77 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
78 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
79 Lotto Belisol U23
80 Asfra Racing Team
81 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
82 Morgan Blue C.T.
83 Douchy-Thalassa CT
84 Morgan Blue C.T.
85 CT Force VZW
86 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
87 Rupelspurters Boom
89 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
90 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
91 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
92 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
93 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
94 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...