Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo 4u27'30"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
3 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
6 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 27"
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
16 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 52"
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
18 Rock Werchter Cycling Tea...
19 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
20 Selectie - België
21 VL Technics Abutriek CT
22 Selectie - Letland
23 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
24 Concordia-Himmerland
25 EFC-Quick Step CT
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
28 CC Etupes Doubs
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
31 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Seven Stones
34 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
35 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
36 VL Technics Abutriek CT
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 59"
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 1'08"
41 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'10"
42 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
43 EFC-Quick Step CT + 1'36"
44 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
45 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'43"
46 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
47 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
48 Plussbank Cervelo
49 Team Energi Fyn
50 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
51 United CT St-Truiden
52 United CT St-Truiden
53 Chipotle Development Team
54 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
55 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
56 Parkhotel Rooding CT
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'53"
58 Plussbank Cervelo + 3'00"
59 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
60 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
61 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
62 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
63 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
64 Seven Stones
65 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
66 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
67 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
68 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
71 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
72 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
73 Plussbank Cervelo
74 Trek Livestrong U23
75 CC Etupes Doubs
76 Metec LSE Cycling Team
77 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
78 Concordia-Himmerland
79 Geox Fuji Test Team
80 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
81 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
82 Donckers Koffie-Jelly Bel...
83 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
84 United CT St-Truiden
85 United CT St-Truiden
86 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88
89 Profel-Bofrost-Prorace
90 Trek Livestrong U23
91 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'19"
92 Geox Fuji Test Team + 3'24"
93 Seven Stones + 4'43"
94 Toyota CSA
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'10"
96 Concordia-Himmerland + 10'30"
97 Plussbank Cervelo
98 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
99 United CT St-Truiden