Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hagens Berman Axeon 4u09'29"
2 Selectie - Italië + 15"
3 CC Etupes
4 SEG Racing Academy + 29"
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Lotto Soudal U23
8 ESEG Douai
9 SEG Racing Academy
10 Lotto Soudal U23
11 CC Etupes
12 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Hagens Berman Axeon
15 Team Wiggins
16 Development Team Sunweb
17 SEG Racing Academy
18 United CT + 40"
19 SEG Racing Academy
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
22 AGO - Aqua Service
23 Selectie - Australië
24 AGO - Aqua Service
25 Lotto Soudal U23
26 Selectie - Panama
27 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
28 CC Etupes
29 AGO - Aqua Service
30 Team Wiggins
31 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
32 Selectie - Italië
33 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 1'10"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'11"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Akros-Renfer SA
37 Selectie - Hongarije
38 WPG Amsterdam
39 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
40
41 Akros-Renfer SA
42 Home Solution - Soenens C...
43 Home Solution - Soenens C...
44 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
45 Selectie - Colombië
46 Selectie - Italië + 1'22"
47 Selectie - België + 1'32"
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Development Team Sunweb + 1'44"
50 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
51 AGO - Aqua Service
52 Stageco CT + 2'51"
53 CC Etupes
54 Home Solution - Soenens C...
55 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
56 Selectie - Mongolië + 3'01"
57 Team Wiggins
58 Nano Development Team
59 Home Solution - Soenens C...
60 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
61 Home Solution - Soenens C...
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'03"
63 Team Differdange - Losch
64 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
65 Hagens Berman Axeon
66 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'08"
67 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 4'47"
68 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'34"
69 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 8'16"
70 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 8'18"
71 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 8'50"
72 Home Solution - Soenens C...
73 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
74 SEG Racing Academy + 8'56"
75 Team Wiggins + 9'43"
76 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10'03"
77 Selectie - Nederland
78 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
79 Selectie - Italië + 10'05"
80 United CT
81 Nano Development Team
82 CC Etupes
83 Akros-Renfer SA
84 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
85 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
87 United CT
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Dragopaint - Naturablue R...
90 CR4C Roanne
91 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
92 ESEG Douai
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 AGO - Aqua Service
95 Selectie - Spanje
96 Selectie - Spanje
97 Selectie - Spanje
98 United CT
99 Akros-Renfer SA
100 Team Wiggins
101 Selectie - Italië
102 Selectie - Spanje
103 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
104 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
105 Nano Development Team
106 Development Team Sunweb
107 Selectie - Portugal
108 CR4C Roanne + 10'14"
109 SEG Racing Academy + 10'24"
110 Stageco CT
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
112 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 10'50"