Lillehammer

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Virtu Cycling 3u02'07"
2 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 12"
3 SEG Racing Academy
4 Team Coloquick
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
6 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
7 Lotto Soudal U23
8 Joker Icopal
9 Hagens Berman Axeon + 23"
10 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 32"
11 Joker Icopal + 1'11"
12 Hagens Berman Axeon
13 Team Coloquick
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Hagens Berman Axeon
16 Team Virtu Cycling
17 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
18 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Team Virtu Cycling
21 Joker Icopal + 1'15"
22 Selectie - Noorwegen
23 Alecto Cyclingteam + 1'52"
24 Selectie - Zweden + 2'01"
25 Joker Icopal + 2'20"
26 Alecto Cyclingteam + 2'23"
27 Team Virtu Cycling + 4'42"
28 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'45"
29 Gauldal SK
30 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'48"
31 SEG Racing Academy + 4'55"
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'56"
33 Stavanger SK
34 SEG Racing Academy
35 Selectie - Noorwegen
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Selectie - Denemarken
38 Selectie - Noorwegen
39 Sandnes SK
40 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'00"
41 Selectie - Noorwegen
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'06"
43 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 5'19"
44 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'37"
45 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'43"
46 Team Coloquick
47 Hagens Berman Axeon
48 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'51"
49 TVK Sykkel + 5'54"
50 Lillehammer CK
51 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'58"
52 Lillehammer CK
53 Alecto Cyclingteam
54 SEG Racing Academy
55 Selectie - Noorwegen
56 Selectie - Noorwegen
57 Selectie - Noorwegen
58 Selectie - Zweden
59 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
60 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
61 Alecto Cyclingteam
62 Joker Icopal + 6'01"
63 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
64 Team Coloquick + 6'06"
65 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'36"
66 Alecto Cyclingteam + 6'59"
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'02"
68 Hagens Berman Axeon + 7'23"
69 Lillehammer CK + 8'14"
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'23"
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT
72 Team Coloquick
73 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
74 Selectie - Denemarken + 9'24"
75 Alecto Cyclingteam + 9'25"
76 Lotto Soudal U23 + 10'50"
77 Herning CK + 12'25"