Londerzeel

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Eyck Sport 2u30'15"
2 Van Eyck Sport
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 Rupelspurters Boom
5 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
6 Doltcini-Flanders
7 An Post-Chainreaction
8 Croford Cycling Team
9 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
10 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
11 Van Eyck Sport
12 Rupelspurters Boom
13 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
14 Van Eyck Sport
15 Selectie - Luxemburg
16 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
17 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
18 Rupelspurters Boom
19 To Win-Josan
20 Dijlespurters Mechelen
21 FCP - Glascentra - Tops A...
22 Lotto Belisol U23
23 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
24 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
25 Van Eyck Sport
26 Fietsen Remory CT + 1'45"
27 Zannata Cycling Team
28 WK Noord-West Brabant
29 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
30 Biciklo + 1'55"
31 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
32 To Win-Josan
33 Selectie - België
34 Morgan Blue C.T.
35 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
36 VC Haut Pays - Multisport
37 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
38 Van Eyck Sport
39 Rupelspurters Boom
40 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
41 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
42 Poorten Feryn Team
43 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
44 Rupelspurters Boom
45 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
46 Rupelspurters Boom
47 OWC Oldenzaal
48 WV Schijndel ZZPD
49 WK Noord-West Brabant
50 Dirk Verstuyft CT
51 Lotto Olympia Tienen
52 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
53 Lotto Olympia Tienen
54 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
55 WK Noord-West Brabant
56 VC Haut Pays - Multisport
57 Van Eyck Sport
58 Heylen Meubel. St. Truide...
59 WC De Sprinters Malderen
60 WK Noord-West Brabant
61 Selectie - België
62 OWC Oldenzaal
63 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
64 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
65 Edegem BC
66 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
67 Team 3M U23
68 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
69 Lotto Olympia Tienen
70 Dijlespurters Mechelen
71 WK Noord-West Brabant
72 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
73 Zannata Cycling Team
74 WK Noord-West Brabant
75 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
76 Kon. Brugse Velosport
77 Lotto Olympia Tienen
78 Kon. Brugse Velosport
79 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
80 Zannata Cycling Team
81 VC Virginalois
82 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
83 Royal Cureghem Sportief
84 OWC Oldenzaal
85 WK Noord-West Brabant
86 WK Noord-West Brabant
87 Poorten Feryn Team
88 Rupelspurters Boom
89 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
90 Team Thielemans-Van Caute...
91 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
92 United CT St-Truiden
93 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
95 Hoboken WAC
96 Zannata Cycling Team
97 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
98 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
99 To Win-Josan
100 VC Virginalois
101 Zannata Cycling Team
102 Star Cycling Team