Londerzeel-Linde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems 2u34'00"
2 Prorace Cycling Team
3 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
4 Team 3M
5 Team Differdange - Losch
6 Verandas Willems + 10"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Cycling Events VZW
9 Profel - United CT
10 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 15"
11 Profel - United CT
12 Cycling Events VZW
13 Profel - United CT
14 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Team 3M
17 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
18 Profel - United CT
19 Veranclassic-Ekoi
20 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 3'00"
21 VC Virginalois + 6'00"
22 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko + 7'20"
23 FCP - Glascentra
24 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
26 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
27 Van Assche - Alpha Motorh...
28 Autoglas Wetteren CT
29 RVC Ottignies
30 Royal Cureghem Sportief
31 Selectie - Individuelen
32 Profel - United CT
33 RVC Ottignies
34 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
35 WK Noord-West Brabant
36 LC Tétange
37 Douchy-Thalassa CT
38 VC Virginalois
39
40 Cibel
41 Zannata Cycling Team
42 WC De Sprinters Malderen
43 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
44 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
45 CT Pollentier
46 Rudyco Cycling Team
47 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
48 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
49 Royal Cureghem Sportief
50 Flemish Cycling Projects
51 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
52 Edegem BC
53 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
54 Biciklo
55 RVC Ottignies
56 Profel - United CT
57 Royal Cureghem Sportief
58 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
59 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
60
61 Dijlespurters Mechelen
62 Rudyco Cycling Team
63 Lotto Soudal U23
64 Selectie - Individuelen
65 Zannata Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Biciklo
68 BMC Development Team
69 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
70 Profel - United CT
71 Prorace Cycling Team
72 WC De Sprinters Malderen
73 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
74 Autoglas Wetteren CT
75 Profel - United CT
76 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
77 Profel - United CT
78 Selectie - België
79 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
80 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
83 WK Noord-West Brabant
84 Selectie - Individuelen
85 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
86 VZW Wieler-Event
87 Dijlespurters Mechelen
88 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
89 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
90 Blanc Gilets - Barracuda
91 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
92 Rupelspurters Boom
93 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
94 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
95 Pajottenland Sportief
96 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
97 Zannata Cycling Team
98 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
99 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
100 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
101 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
102 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
103 Rupelspurters Boom
104 WC De Sprinters Malderen
105 Rock Werchter-Toekomstvri...
106 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
107 Profel - United CT
108 Profel - United CT
109 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
110 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen