Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Acrog - Tormans 2u44'10"
2 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
3 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3"
5 Onder Ons Parike
6 BH-Wallonie MTB Team
7 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
8 Van Moer Logistics CT
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 EFC - L&R - AGS
13 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 11"
14 Velo Club Ardennes
15 WAC Team VZW
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 EFC - L&R - AGS
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 WAC Team VZW
20 Maes CT Glabbeek
21 IWG Wapi Cycling Team
22 Flanders Color - Galloo T... + 20"
23 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
24 KWC Kampen
25 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
26 EFC - L&R - AGS
27 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
28 EFC - L&R - AGS + 29"
29 Onder Ons Parike
30 EFC - L&R - AGS
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 Acrog - Tormans
33 Acrog - Tormans + 35"
34 Velo Club Ardennes + 37"
35 IWG Wapi Cycling Team + 39"
36 Velo Club Ardennes + 43"
37 WAC Team VZW
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 52"
39 Onder Ons Parike + 58"
40 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'07"
41 Acrog - Tormans + 1'09"
42 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
43 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'13"
44 IWG Wapi Cycling Team + 1'15"
45 Van Moer Logistics CT
46 SerVelo Team
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
49 Van Moer Logistics CT
50 Ogs U19 Cycling Team + 1'31"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'33"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
54 EFC - L&R - AGS
55 Velo Club Ardennes
56 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
57 Maes CT Glabbeek
58 Onder Ons Parike
59 KWC Kampen
60 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'39"
61 Optimus-Argenta Cycling T... + 1'47"
62 Bike Advice CT + 1'49"
63 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 1'52"
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'59"
65 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'12"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'07"
68 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'20"
69 EC Walshoutem + 2'26"
70 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
71 Ogs U19 Cycling Team + 2'29"
72 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
73 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 2'33"
74 Acrog - Tormans + 2'38"
75 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
76 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'46"
77 Maes CT Glabbeek + 12'50"
78 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 12'57"
79 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'19"
80 Selectie - Nederland + 2'29"
81 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'44"
82 Acrog - Tormans
83 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team