Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta

  • -

WMLAVUELTA

Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (9.3km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... 2u12'30"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
3 Olympia Tienen + 1'19"
4 mp-Forte DT
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
6 Selectie - Luxemburg
7 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
8 Selectie - Duitsland
9 Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Olympia Tienen
11 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
13 South East Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
15 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
16 CT Glabbeek
17 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ...
18 South East Cycling Team
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
20 Selectie - Individuelen
21 Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
23 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
24 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
25 Scheldespurters VZW
26 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
27 Selectie - Nederland
28 CT Glabbeek
29 South East Cycling Team
30 Selectie - België
31 Onder Ons Parike
33 CT Glabbeek
34 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
35 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
36 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
38 HMT Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Olympia Tienen
41 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 Olympia Tienen
44 Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
46 Scheldespurters VZW
47 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
49 UWTC De Volharding
50 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
51 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
52 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
54 Van Moer Logistics
55 Kon. Balen BC vzw
56 Selectie - België
57 HMT Cycling Team + 1'31"
58 HMT Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Onder Ons Parike
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
64 SCV Marchovelette
66 Selectie - Luxemburg
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Isorex CT
69 Selectie - Nederland + 1'19"
70 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 5'51"
71 Onder Ons Parike
72 Olympia Tienen
73 Selectie - Individuelen
74 Van Moer Logistics
75 CT Glabbeek
76 Birota Cycling VZW
77 Velo Club Ardennes
78 Olympia Tienen
79 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
81 Rudyco Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'53"
83 Scheldespurters VZW
84 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
85 Van Moer Logistics
86 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
87 Van Moer Logistics
89 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
91 Wielerteam Ieper
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'59"
95 CT Glabbeek
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'07"
98 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
99 Selectie - Polen + 5'53"
100 Selectie - Luxemburg + 9'10"
101 Selectie - Polen + 9'12"
102 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
104 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
105 Scheldespurters VZW
106 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
107 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
108 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
109 Rudyco Cycling Team
111 Van Moer Logistics
112 Van Moer Logistics
114 Kon. Balen BC vzw
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 Copernicus Torun
119 CT Glabbeek
120 Onder Ons Parike
121 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
123 Selectie - Nederland
124 Rudyco Cycling Team + 9'28"
125 Ogs U19 Cycling Team + 9'30"
126 Birota Cycling VZW + 9'35"
127 Onder Ons Parike