Mainfranken-Tour

  • -

Proloog

Schweinfurt - Maintal (2.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Entente Sud Gascogne 2'58"
2 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
3 Team Wiesenhof U23
4 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1"
5 Team Sparkasse
6 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2"
7 SuperSport 35 ACNC
8 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3"
9 Team Mapei Heizomat
10 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
11 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
12 UC Chateauroux 36 + 4"
13 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
14 Albi Vélo Sport
15 RG Wurzener Sachsen
16 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
17 Bürgis Cycling Team
18 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5"
19 AVC Aixois
20 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
21 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
22 Team Sparkasse
23 Team Mapei Heizomat + 6"
24 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
25 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 7"
26 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
27 Team POT Cottbus
28 CC Etupes Doubs + 8"
29 Team Wiesenhof U23
30 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
31 Team Bergstrasse U23
32 Bürgis Cycling Team
33 Team Wiesenhof U23
34 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
35 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
36 Duitse Nationale Ploeg + 9"
37 Team Rothaus
38 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
39 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
40 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
41 Team Mapei Heizomat
42 Bürgis Cycling Team
43 VC Frankfurt
44 RG Wurzener Sachsen
45 Team POT Cottbus
46 Team Sparkasse + 10"
47 Bürgis Cycling Team
48 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
49 Team Bergstrasse U23
50 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
51 Team Mapei Heizomat
52 Team POT Cottbus
53 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
54 Team POT Cottbus + 11"
55 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
56 BBR Cycles
57 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
58 Team Mapei Heizomat
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 Team Rothaus
61 TEAG Team Köstritzer
62 AC Sparta Praha + 12"
63 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
64 RG Wurzener Sachsen
65 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
66 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
67 Team Rothaus
68 Team Exel
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
70 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
71 TEAG Team Köstritzer
72 Team Mega-Bike Macom
73 Rennteam Chiemgau
74 Team FIDIBC.COM + 13"
75 Niederösterreichische Rad...
76 Team Mapei Heizomat
77 RG Wurzener Sachsen
78 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
79 RG Wurzener Sachsen
80 Team Wiesenhof U23
81 Team POT Cottbus
82 Team Bergstrasse U23
83 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
84 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
85 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
86 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 14"
87 Team Wiesenhof U23
88 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 Rennteam Chiemgau + 15"
91 Team Rothaus
92 Rennteam Chiemgau
93 Niederösterreichische Rad...
94 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
95 Rennteam Chiemgau + 16"
96 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
97 VC Frankfurt
98 Rennteam Chiemgau
99 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R... + 17"
100 Team POT Cottbus
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 18"
102 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
103 Oostenrijk National Team
104 VC Frankfurt + 19"
105 RC Swiag
106 Bürgis Cycling Team
107 Rennteam Chiemgau
108 VC Frankfurt
109 VC Frankfurt + 20"
110 Team Rothaus
111 VC Frankfurt + 21"
112 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 26"
113 Velo Club Mendrisio + 42"