Mainfranken-Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Grafenrheinfeld - Schweinfurt (176.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Bergstrasse U23 4u10'31"
2 Team Storez VC Ath
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
5 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
6 Team FIDIBC.COM
7 Team POT Cottbus
8 Bürgis Cycling Team
9 Team Mapei Heizomat
10 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
11 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
12 Team Rothaus
13 Team POT Cottbus
14 Team POT Cottbus
15 Team Exel
16 B & E Cycling Team
17 Team Aguti
18 SC Sarreguemines 57
19 Team Mapei Heizomat
20 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
21 B & E Cycling Team
22 Team Rothaus
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
25 Team Rothaus
26 Thüringer Energie Team
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Bürgis Cycling Team
29 Team Bergstrasse U23
30 Team POT Cottbus
31 SC Sarreguemines 57
32 Team Aguti
33 Team Swiag Teka
34 National Selectie - Zwits...
35 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
36 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
37 Bürgis Cycling Team
38 Velo Club Mendrisio
39 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
40 Team POT Cottbus
41 Hadimec
42 Velo Club Mendrisio
43 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
44 Team Aguti
45 Team Mapei Heizomat
46 Team Aguti
47 Team Vorarlberg
48 Team POT Cottbus
49 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
50 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
51 Rennteam Chiemgau
52 Bürgis Cycling Team
53 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
54 Team Hörmann
55 Team Bergstrasse U23
56 Thüringer Energie Team
57 National Team Luxemburg
58 National Team Luxemburg
59 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
60 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
61 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
62 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
63 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
64 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
65 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
66 Team Rothaus
67 Team Bergstrasse U23
68 Team Aguti
69 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
70 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
71 Team Bergstrasse U23
72 Team Aguti
73 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
74 Rennteam Chiemgau
75 Thüringer Energie Team
76 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
77 Team Hörmann
78 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 17"
79 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
80 Team Wiesbaden + 50"
81 Rennteam Chiemgau + 53"
82 Team Rothaus
83 Rennteam Chiemgau
84 Team Rothaus
85 Team Wiesbaden
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Team RG Physiodom Tri-Sar
88 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'01"
89 RG Wurzener Sachsen
90 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 1'04"
91 Unibet - Davo + 1'16"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'19"
93 SC Sarreguemines 57
94 RG Wurzener Sachsen
95 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'07"
96 RG RSV Werner Otto
97 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 3'35"
98 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
99 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 5'56"
100 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 7'00"
101 Team Odense
102 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 8'55"