Mainfranken-Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Bad Neustadt - Kreuzberg (154km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team 4u07'12"
2 Cycling Team Capec + 1'02"
3 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'31"
4 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'50"
5 Elk Haus - Simplon + 2'58"
6 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'06"
7 Bürgis Cycling Team
8 Team FIDIBC.COM + 3'15"
9 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 3'18"
10 Team Rothaus
11 Rufalex Rolladen + 3'37"
12 Team Rothaus
13 Bürgis Cycling Team + 3'43"
14 Team Bergstrasse U23
15 Akud Rose Versand
16 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
17 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 3'50"
18 RV Berlin 1888
19 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
20 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 3'55"
21 Hadimec + 4'05"
22 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 4'08"
23 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'23"
24 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'30"
25 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'41"
26 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 4'45"
27 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 4'50"
28 Team NotebookBilliger.de
29 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 5'01"
30 Team Rothaus + 5'06"
31 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 5'13"
32 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
33 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 5'18"
34 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'23"
35 Bürgis Cycling Team
36 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 5'32"
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 5'36"
39 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 5'39"
40 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 5'50"
41 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
42 Team Rothaus + 5'57"
43 RG Bahn Berlin
44 Hadimec + 6'05"
45 LKT Team Branderburg + 6'18"
46 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 6'21"
47 LKT Team Branderburg + 6'25"
48 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 6'34"
49 Team Vlassenroot Bochum
50 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 6'37"
51 Team Löwik Meubelen
52 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
53 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
54 Team FIDIBC.COM
55 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 6'43"
56 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 6'50"
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 6'58"
59 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 7'08"
60 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
61 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 7'18"
62 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 7'26"
63 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'29"
64 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 7'37"
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 Team Rothaus + 7'54"
67 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 8'09"
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'37"
69 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 8'47"
70 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 8'58"
71 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 9'02"
72 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'08"
73 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
74 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 9'40"
75 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 10'14"
76 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 10'18"
77 Team Vlassenroot Bochum
78 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 10'48"
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 11'02"
81 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 11'12"
82 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 11'17"
83 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 11'31"
84 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 11'42"
85 Team Löwik Meubelen + 11'51"
86 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso... + 11'54"
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 12'19"
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 12'35"
89 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 12'42"
90 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso... + 12'56"
91 LKT Team Branderburg + 14'06"
92 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
93 LKT Team Branderburg + 15'10"
94 Akud Rose Versand + 17'24"
95 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 18'15"
96 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 18'53"
97 Team RG Physiodom Tri-Sar + 18'58"
98 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 19'50"
99 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 21'02"
100 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 22'02"
101 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 24'36"
102 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 24'50"
103 Team Löwik Meubelen + 25'03"
104 Team RG Physiodom Tri-Sar
105 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso... + 25'15"
106 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 25'36"
107 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso... + 26'06"
108 Bürgis Cycling Team + 26'18"
109 Akud Rose Versand + 26'23"
110 RG Bahn Berlin
111 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 26'56"