Melle

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sportvereniging Oost-West 2u42'22"
2 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
3 Sportvereniging Oost-West
4 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
5 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
6 DCR Cycling Team
7 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
8 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
9 Sportvereniging Oost-West
10 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
11 Renohomes-United CT
12 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
13 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
14 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
15 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
16 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
17 Tops Antiek-Glascentra HC...
18 Cycling Team Pollentier + 2'43"
19 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
20 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap... + 3'32"
21 KVC Deinze
22 Sportvereniging Oost-West
23 Brothers On Bikes
24 Sportvereniging Oost-West
25 Laeremans Ednine Cycling ...
26 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Selectie - Individuelen
29 Tops Antiek-Glascentra HC...
30 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
31 Selectie - Individuelen
32 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
33 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 4'35"
34 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 4'42"
35 Selectie - Chili + 5'16"
36 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
37 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
38 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
39 KVC Deinze
40 ESEG Douai
41 Vetrapo CT
42 KVC Deinze
43 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
44 Selectie - Individuelen
45 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
46 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
47 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
49 Selectie - België
50 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
51 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
52 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
54 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
55 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
56 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
57 KVC Deinze
58 WSV Artevelde Gent
59 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
60 Selectie - Individuelen
61 Selectie - België
62 Selectie - Individuelen
63 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
64 Asfra Racing Team
66 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
67 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
69 WSV Artevelde Gent
70 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
71 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
72 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
73 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
74 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
75 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege...
76 Selectie - België
77 KVC Deinze
78 Selectie - Individuelen
79 Selectie - België
80 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
81 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij