Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 4u15'17"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Domin + 1'08"
4 ISD Continental Team
5 Rusvelo + 1'15"
6 ActiveJet Team + 1'18"
7 Cycling Academy Team + 1'29"
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'31"
10 Selectie - Duitsland
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 ActiveJet Team
13 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
14 Wibatech Fuji
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Selectie - Tsjechië
17 Team Dukla Praha + 1'51"
18 Rietumu-Delfin + 8'05"
19 Selectie - Polen + 8'08"
20 Selectie - Polen
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
22 Rusvelo
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc...
25 Team Dukla Praha
26 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
27 Selectie - Polen
28 SKC Tufo Prostejov
29 Rusvelo + 8'28"
30 Selectie - Polen + 8'32"
31 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
32 Kolss-BDC Team + 11'29"
33 Kemo Dukla Trencin
34 Selectie - Polen
35 SKC Tufo Prostejov
36 Cycling Academy Team
37 Rietumu-Delfin
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Polen
41 ISD Continental Team
42 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Cycling Academy Team
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Polen
47 ISD Continental Team
48 Selectie - Tsjechië
49 Rusvelo
50 Selectie - Polen
51 ISD Continental Team
52 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Polen
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Team Dukla Praha
60 Team Dukla Praha
61 Team Dukla Praha
62 ActiveJet Team
63 Wibatech Fuji
64 Rietumu-Delfin
65 ISD Continental Team
66 Wibatech Fuji
67 Wibatech Fuji
68 Team Dukla Praha
69 Selectie - Polen
70 ISD Continental Team
71 Selectie - Polen
72 ISD Continental Team
73 SKC Tufo Prostejov
74 ActiveJet Team
75 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
76 Domin
77 ActiveJet Team
78 SKC Tufo Prostejov
79 SKC Tufo Prostejov
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Kemo Dukla Trencin
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Kemo Dukla Trencin
84 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 Kolss-BDC Team
87 Kolss-BDC Team
88 Domin
89 ActiveJet Team
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Kemo Dukla Trencin
92 Kemo Dukla Trencin
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
95 Selectie - Letland
96 Domin
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Domin
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Wibatech Fuji
103 Domin
104 Team Dukla Praha
105 Selectie - Tsjechië
106 Cycling Academy Team
107 Rietumu-Delfin
108 Team Dukla Praha
109 Selectie - Tsjechië