Meulebeke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 TWC Pijnenburg 1u27'05"
2 TWC Pijnenburg
3 Wielerteam Ieper
4 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek + 49"
5 South East Cycling Team
6 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
7 Jonge Renners Roeselare + 58"
8 Wielerclub Oostende Noord...
9 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'04"
10 Kon. Balen BC vzw
11 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 1'05"
12 Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Tieltse Rennersclub
14 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
17 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
18 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
19 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
20 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
21 Lotto Olympia Tienen
22 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
23 Wielerteam Waasland
24 Onder Ons Parike
25 Young Cycling Team VZW
26 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
27 Tieltse Rennersclub
28 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
29 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
30 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
31 Kon. Brugse Velosport
32 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
33 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
34 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
35 Hoboken WAC
36 CT Force VZW
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Isorex Cycling Team
41 Hoboken WAC
42 CT Force VZW
43 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
44 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
45 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
46 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
48 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Jong Wielertalent
50 Jong Wielertalent
51 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
52 Onder Ons Parike
53 Wielerteam Ieper
54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
55 Hoboken WAC
56 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
57 Selectie - Nederland
58 TWC Pijnenburg
59 South East Cycling Team
60 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
61 Onder Ons Parike
62 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 Hoboken WAC
65 Tieltse Rennersclub
66 Tieltse Rennersclub
67 Wielerteam Waasland
68 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
69 WV Schijndel ZZPD
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 Onder Ons Parike
72 Wielerteam Waasland
73 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
74 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
75 Kon. Balen BC vzw
76 Isorex Cycling Team
77 Kon. Brugse Velosport
78 Wielerteam Waasland
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 Young Cycling Team VZW
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
82 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
83 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
84 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
85 Young Cycling Team VZW
86 Kon. Balen BC vzw
87 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
88 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
89 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'48"
90 Kon. Brugse Velosport
91 Wielerteam Ieper
92 Selectie - Nederland
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 Wielerteam Ieper
95 Kon. Brugse Velosport
96 Lotto Olympia Tienen
97 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
98 Jonge Renners Roeselare
99 Jonge Renners Roeselare + 4'00"
100 Wielerclub Oostende Noord...
101 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
102 Onder Ons Parike
103 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'14"
104 Tieltse Rennersclub
105 TWC Pijnenburg
106 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT + 7'14"
107 Kon. Brugse Velosport
108 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
109 Hoboken WAC
110 Hoboken WAC + 8'20"
111 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
112 Kon. Balen BC vzw
113 Tieltse Rennersclub
114 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
115 Onder Ons Parike + 9'14"
116 South East Cycling Team
117 Jong Wielertalent
118 Selectie - Nederland
119 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
120 Lotto Olympia Tienen
121 Selectie - Nederland
122 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
123 Wielerteam Ieper
124 CT Force VZW
125 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
126 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
127 Wielerteam Ieper
128 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
129 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
130 Lotto Olympia Tienen
131 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
132 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
133 Selectie - Nederland
134 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie... + 10'20"
135 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
136 Lotto Olympia Tienen
137 Isorex Cycling Team
138 Young Cycling Team VZW
139 Isorex Cycling Team
140 Isorex Cycling Team
141 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
142 Young Cycling Team VZW