Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 4

Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u47'33"
2 USSA Pavilly Barentin
3 Team Primorskiy DSP
4 Bretagne - Schuller + 2"
5 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
6 Joker Bianchi + 4"
7 Beveren 2000 + 24"
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
9 Beveren 2000
10 Cycling Club Burgas
11 VC Pays du Lorient
12 Hennebont Cyclisme
13 BKCP - Powerplus
14 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
15 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
18 Carmiooro - A-Style
19 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
20 Katyusha Continental Team
21 UC Nantes Atlantique
22 Beveren 2000
23 Team Primorskiy DSP
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Team Primorskiy DSP
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
27 Rapha Condor
28 BKCP - Powerplus
29 UC Briochine
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
31 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
32 Nationale Selectie - Erit...
33 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
34 Katyusha Continental Team
35 Team Primorskiy DSP
36 Team Bridgestone Anchor
37 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
38 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
39 Joker Bianchi
40 Katyusha Continental Team
41 Katyusha Continental Team
42 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
43 Katyusha Continental Team
44 Beveren 2000
45 UC Nantes Atlantique
46 Rapha Condor
47 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 32"
48 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
49 Rapha Condor
50 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
51 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
53 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Joker Bianchi
57 SuperSport 35 ACNC
58 Cycling Club Burgas
59 Beveren 2000
60 Rapha Condor
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 VC Pontivyen
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 Bretagne - Schuller
65 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 Cycling Club Burgas
68 Hennebont Cyclisme
69 Thüringer Energie Team
70 USSA Pavilly Barentin
71 Rapha Condor
72 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
73 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'38"
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'25"
76 Bretagne - Schuller + 2'55"
77 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
78 AC Lanester 56
79 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3'01"
82 USSA Pavilly Barentin
83 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 4'00"
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
85 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
86 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC + 4'49"
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'10"
88 AC Lanester 56
89 Rapha Condor
90 Cycling Club Burgas
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 SuperSport 35 ACNC
93 AC Lanester 56 + 7'28"
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
95 Joker Bianchi
96 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
97 Team Primorskiy DSP
98 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'21"