Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 3

Pont Scorff - Quéven - Cléguer (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SuperSport 35 ACNC 4u09'27"
2 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
6 VC Pontivyen
7 Rapha Condor
8 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
9 Beveren 2000
10 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8"
11 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 11"
12 Cycling Club Burgas + 12"
13 Bretagne - Schuller + 13"
14 Joker Bianchi + 20"
15 Beveren 2000
16 Beveren 2000
17 Beveren 2000
18 VC Pays du Lorient
19 Bretagne - Schuller
20 BKCP - Powerplus
21 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 USSA Pavilly Barentin
25 Team Bridgestone Anchor
26 Katyusha Continental Team
27 USSA Pavilly Barentin
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
30 BKCP - Powerplus
31 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
32 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
33 Rapha Condor
34 Carmiooro - A-Style
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 Cycling Club Burgas
38 BKCP - Powerplus
39 Beveren 2000
40 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
41 Team Primorskiy DSP
42 Rapha Condor
43 Joker Bianchi
44 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
45 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
46 Katyusha Continental Team
47 Rapha Condor
48 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
49 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
50 Katyusha Continental Team
51 Team Primorskiy DSP
52 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
53 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
54 Cycling Club Burgas
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
57 UC Briochine
58 Team Primorskiy DSP
59 Team Primorskiy DSP
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 Katyusha Continental Team
62 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
63 USSA Pavilly Barentin
64 Katyusha Continental Team
65 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
66 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
67 Nationale Selectie - Erit...
68 Team Primorskiy DSP
69 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
70 Joker Bianchi
71 BKCP - Powerplus
72 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
73 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
74 Rapha Condor
75 AC Lanester 56
76 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 VC Pays du Lorient
79 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 Rapha Condor
82 Hennebont Cyclisme
83 Joker Bianchi
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
85 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
86 Joker Bianchi + 36"
87 UC Nantes Atlantique + 38"
88 Hennebont Cyclisme
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
90 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
91 USSA Pavilly Barentin
92 USSA Pavilly Barentin
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 44"
95 AC Lanester 56 + 46"
96 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 48"
97 Beveren 2000
98 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
99 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
100 Hennebont Cyclisme
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
102 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
103 Cycling Club Burgas
104 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
105 Joker Bianchi
106 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
107 BKCP - Powerplus
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
109 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
110 AC Lanester 56
111 Thüringer Energie Team
112 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
113 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
114 SuperSport 35 ACNC
115 SuperSport 35 ACNC
116 SuperSport 35 ACNC
117 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 56"
118 AC Lanester 56 + 57"
119 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 59"
120 UC Nantes Atlantique
121 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'11"
122 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'14"
123 Thüringer Energie Team
124 Thüringer Energie Team
125 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1'19"
126 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
127 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'10"
128 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
129 Bretagne - Schuller
130 Thüringer Energie Team
131 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'31"
132 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 3'52"
133 BKCP - Powerplus
134 USSA Pavilly Barentin
135 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8'46"
136 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 12'32"
137 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'35"