Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 2

Vélodrome du Poher - Poullaouen (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katyusha Continental Team 4u12'30"
2 Team Primorskiy DSP + 1"
3 Rapha Condor + 52"
4 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 53"
5 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 1'23"
6 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1'28"
7 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'56"
8 Beveren 2000
9 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'00"
10 Beveren 2000 + 2'01"
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'06"
12 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
13 USSA Pavilly Barentin
14 Cycling Club Burgas + 2'15"
15 BKCP - Powerplus
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
18 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
19 Carmiooro - A-Style
20 Joker Bianchi
21 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
22 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
23 Rapha Condor
24 Katyusha Continental Team
25 Team Primorskiy DSP
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'19"
27 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
28 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 2'22"
29 Team Primorskiy DSP
30 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
31 Joker Bianchi + 2'26"
32 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 2'36"
33 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 3'42"
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Thüringer Energie Team
36 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'00"
37 UC Briochine
38 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
39 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
40 USSA Pavilly Barentin
41 Cycling Club Burgas + 7'28"
42 Team Primorskiy DSP + 7'59"
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To... + 8'01"
45 Bretagne - Schuller + 8'04"
46 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'59"
47 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'56"
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
50 SuperSport 35 ACNC
51 Joker Bianchi
52 Joker Bianchi
53 Cycling Club Burgas
54 Rapha Condor
55 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
56 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
57 Nationale Selectie - Erit...
58 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC + 16'39"
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 20'08"
61 Katyusha Continental Team
62 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Katyusha Continental Team
65 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
68 VC Pays du Lorient
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 USSA Pavilly Barentin
71 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
72 Beveren 2000
73 USSA Pavilly Barentin
74 BKCP - Powerplus + 23'59"
75 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
79 SuperSport 35 ACNC
80 Hennebont Cyclisme
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
82 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
83 Hennebont Cyclisme
84 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
85 Joker Bianchi
86 BKCP - Powerplus
87 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
89 BKCP - Powerplus
90 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
91 AC Lanester 56
92 Beveren 2000
93 Rapha Condor
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 AC Lanester 56
97 Cycling Club Burgas
98 BKCP - Powerplus
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
101 Hennebont Cyclisme
102 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
103 Thüringer Energie Team
104 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
105 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
106 Team Primorskiy DSP
107 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
108 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 Rapha Condor
111 Joker Bianchi
112 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
113 AC Lanester 56
114 Team Bridgestone Anchor
115 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
118 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
119 Cycling Club Burgas
120 Thüringer Energie Team
121 Thüringer Energie Team
122 Beveren 2000
123 Beveren 2000
124 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
125 USSA Pavilly Barentin
126 UC Nantes Atlantique
127 VC Pontivyen
128 Team Primorskiy DSP
129 Katyusha Continental Team
130 Bretagne - Schuller
131 Thüringer Energie Team
132 Bretagne - Schuller
133 SuperSport 35 ACNC
134 AC Lanester 56
135 USSA Pavilly Barentin
136 VC Pays du Lorient
137 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
138 SuperSport 35 ACNC
139 SuperSport 35 ACNC
140 UC Briochine
141 Cycling Club Burgas
142 BKCP - Powerplus
143 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
144 Team Bridgestone Anchor
145 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 25'05"