Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 4

Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AC Lanester 56 4u19'33"
2 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
4 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
5 Cofidis
6 UC Nantes Atlantique
7 UC Briochine + 2"
8 An Post-Sean Kelly
9 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
10 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
11 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
13 Cofidis + 22"
14 Cofidis
15 Spidertech-Planet Energy
16 BKCP-Powerplus
17 Bretagne-Schuller
18 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Rapha Condor-Sharp
20 Cofidis
21 An Post-Sean Kelly
22 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
23 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
24 Hennebont Cyclisme
25 SP Tableware
26 USSA Pavilly Barentin
27 Spidertech-Planet Energy
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Qin Cycling Team
30 Selectie - Korea
31 Hennebont Cyclisme
32 Cofidis
33 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
34 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
35 Team Sprocket
36 Bretagne-Schuller
37 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
38 Joker Bianchi
39 An Post-Sean Kelly
40 SP Tableware
41 Selectie - Erithrea
42 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
44 An Post-Sean Kelly
45 Sojasun 35 ACNC
46 Qin Cycling Team
47 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
48 An Post-Sean Kelly
49 Hennebont Cyclisme
50 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
51 Joker Bianchi
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Sojasun 35 ACNC
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
56 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
57 Qin Cycling Team
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
61 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
62 Joker Bianchi
63 Selectie - Ierland
64 Team Sprocket
65 Rapha Condor-Sharp
66 AC Lanester 56
67 Joker Bianchi
68 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
69 SP Tableware
70 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
71 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
72 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
73 SP Tableware
74 AC Lanester 56
75 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Bridgestone Anchor
78 Rapha Condor-Sharp
79 Sojasun 35 ACNC
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
82 Bridgestone Anchor
83 UC Briochine
84 Bretagne-Schuller
85 Sojasun 35 ACNC
86 Cofidis + 49"
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'19"
88 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'21"
89 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 1'23"
90 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 1'32"
91 Team Solway Park + 2'20"
92 Rapha Condor-Sharp
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 2'24"
95 SP Tableware
96 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 4'38"
97 Qin Cycling Team
98 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 5'54"