Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 3

Pont Scorff - Cléguer (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Spidertech-Planet Energy 4u12'53"
2 Bretagne-Schuller
3 Cofidis
4 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3"
7 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
8 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
9 Hennebont Cyclisme
10 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
11 An Post-Sean Kelly
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 An Post-Sean Kelly
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 Rapha Condor-Sharp
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin
17 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
18 An Post-Sean Kelly
19 Selectie - Korea
20 Selectie - Slovakije
21 Qin Cycling Team
22 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
23 SP Tableware
24 Bretagne-Schuller
25 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
26 Team Sprocket
27 Cofidis
28 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 12"
29 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 17"
30 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
31 Cofidis + 19"
32 UC Nantes Atlantique
33 Joker Bianchi
34 Hennebont Cyclisme
35 Joker Bianchi
36 Joker Bianchi
37 Team Sprocket
38 AC Lanester 56
39 Sojasun 35 ACNC
40 Selectie - Erithrea
41 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
42 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
43 Rapha Condor-Sharp
44 Spidertech-Planet Energy
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
47 SP Tableware
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
49 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
50 Cofidis
51 An Post-Sean Kelly
52 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
54 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
57 AC Lanester 56
58 SP Tableware
59 Joker Bianchi
60 UC Briochine
61 Bridgestone Anchor
62 Bridgestone Anchor
63 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
64 USSA Pavilly Barentin
65 Qin Cycling Team
66 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
67 Selectie - Ierland
68 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
69 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
70 Team Solway Park
71 Cofidis
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 42"
73 Cofidis
74 Sojasun 35 ACNC
75 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'01"
76 Rapha Condor-Sharp
77 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 1'04"
78 SP Tableware + 1'14"
79 Spidertech-Planet Energy
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Qin Cycling Team + 1'23"
82 AC Lanester 56 + 1'32"
83 UC Briochine + 1'35"
84 AC Lanester 56 + 2'00"
85 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'07"
86 Rapha Condor-Sharp
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 5'02"
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
89 Hennebont Cyclisme + 5'35"
90 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 6'01"
91 Rapha Condor-Sharp
92 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 7'01"
93 UC Briochine + 11'44"
94 Joker Bianchi
95 SP Tableware
96 An Post-Sean Kelly
97 BKCP-Powerplus
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 Hennebont Cyclisme
101 Hennebont Cyclisme
102 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
103 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
104 Sojasun 35 ACNC
105 Qin Cycling Team
106 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 13'35"
107 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 15'27"
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 21'43"
109 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 24'05"