Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Rit 2

Pont-Scorff - Quéven-Cléguer (166km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 4u10'49"
2 Armée de Terre
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 Selectie - Erithrea
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Veranda Rideau-Super U
7 Team Colpack + 4"
8 Bridgestone Anchor
9 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 5"
10 An Post-Sean Kelly
11 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9"
12 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 12"
13 Veranda Rideau-Super U
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Hennebont Cyclisme
16 Armée de Terre
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Joker Merida
19 Team Europcar
20 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
21 Endura Racing
22 BKCP-Powerplus
23 Endura Racing
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 BKCP-Powerplus
26 Cyclingteam de Rijke
27 Endura Racing
28 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
29 Joker Merida
30 Bridgestone Anchor
31 Bretagne-Schuller
32 Endura Racing
33 Joker Merida
34 Team Europcar
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 Endura Racing
37 An Post-Sean Kelly
38 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
39 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Cyclingteam de Rijke
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Cyclingteam de Rijke
46 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 UCI Continental Center
49 An Post-Sean Kelly
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
54 Bridgestone Anchor
55 Bridgestone Anchor
56 Cyclingteam de Rijke
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Cyclingteam de Rijke
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Selectie - Mexico
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Bretagne-Schuller
63 Joker Merida
64 Armée de Terre + 35"
65 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 37"
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 56"
67 Selectie - Bolivië
68 An Post-Sean Kelly
69 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 59"
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12"
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'04"
72 BKCP-Powerplus
73 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 BKCP-Powerplus
78 Bridgestone Anchor + 12"
79 Selectie - Namibië + 1'04"
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12"
81 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'33"
82 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
83 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'39"
84 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 1'42"
85 Veranda Rideau-Super U
86 Selectie - Thailand
87 Armée de Terre + 1'48"
88 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'51"
89 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12"
90 Armée de Terre + 2'18"
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'30"
92 Joker Merida + 5"
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'14"
94 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'18"
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'38"
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'14"
97 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 4'30"
98 UVCA Troyes
99 Bretagne-Schuller + 8'35"
100 Team Europcar + 10'29"
101 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 15'03"
102 Team Europcar
103 Joker Merida
104 Team Europcar
105 Team Europcar
106 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 20'30"
107 Armée de Terre
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
109 An Post-Sean Kelly
110 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole
112 Vendée U - Pays de Loire